In Memorium

Our condolences go to the families of the Jordan High Alumni listed below who have passed away.

Information appears by Name and excludes those who have requested (or surviving spouse has requested) to be excluded from our list.

If you notice any missing or incorrect information, please let us know. Please be ready to provide Obituary information where possible so we can confirm before we update our records.

NOTICE: Due to security/identity theft concerns, we have removed death dates from this list.

Filter by name:
View a specific year:
Unknown Class Year
Emery Berrett
Melvin Berrett
James Lynn Bradford
Russell L. Butterfield
Verda L. Doty
Myrna Dowding
Nelson Lucas
Jane Marshall
Michael G Murry
Virginia Nielsen
Alvin James Oliver
Philo T. Parry
Andrew Peterson
Jack A. Reid
James R. Reid
Fred N. Rosse
Sharon Shelton
Melvin H. Simonson
Frank Turpin
Dorothy Wilson
Viola Bowles (Steadman)
Jane Ann Evans (Sainsbury)
Anne Merrill (Dutson)
Eleanor Silcock (Jenkins)
Class of 1911
Edward T. Beck
John Harold Berrett
Silas Brady
Alva Benjamine Enniss
H. Alva Fitzgerald
Mary Goff
Genevieve Johnson
Peyton Johnson
Clare McHale
P.M. (Pete) Mickelsen
Arthur E. Peterson
Carl Pierson
Abbie B. Richardson
Clara Smith
Orson Smith
Willard Turpin
Loretta DeSpain (Maynes)
Elsie Farrer (Smith)
Alice Reid (Christiansen)
Class of 1912
Albert Brockmeyer
Darrel Gardner
Mabel S. Hadfield
E. Berg Jorgensen
Martin Kuhre
Melvin Lind
Ebba Lindell
Martin Peterson
Portia Rawlins
Leda Sadler
John Siminson
Oralie Smith
Lysle Swenson
Basil Walker
Elgin Walker
Esther L. White
Le Roy Wilson
Gertrude Anderberg (Sampson)
Eddley Charter (Jenkins)
Nora Tangwall (Peterson)
Class of 1913
Anna Anderson
Allen Bateman
Anna Mae Crane
Edison Denny
Olive Despain
Ada Farrer
Printess Fitzgerald
Mark Gardner
Wilburn Goff
Ernest Greenwood
Otto Ivins
William Wallace Millerberg
Harold Moore
J. Milton Petersen
Mary Esther Gunnerson (Johnson)
Mary Iff (Fullmer)
Ruby Murlen Walker (Miller)
Class of 1914
Albert Anderberg
Viola Brown
Clarence R. Cushing
Alva Despain
Earl Ferguson
David I. Gardner
Florence Larson
G. Leonard Larson
Hans Nielsen
Nicholei Nielsen
Clyde Proctor
Agnes Hinnenkamp (Cronin)
Agnes Rasmussen (Fitzgerald)
Class of 1915
Robert Bateman
Edward T. Beck
Washington Boberg
Belle M. Burgon
Maida Crosgrove
Irving Hansen
Carl Jensen
Thomas Parmley
Edith Sjoblom
Hannah Inez Stringfellow
William Thompson
Alvin Thornblad
George Whetman
Elizabeth Anderson (Thomas)
Eva Butler (Israelsen)
Mary Hansen (Egbert)
Margaret Lehman (McMullin)
Winnie Walbeck (Bills)
Class of 1916
Merle Brown
Lamont Crosgrove
Rosena Dansie
Erma Despain
Lawrence Despain
Mervin Despain
Genevieve Fitzgerald
Ortence Fitzgerald
Orrel Greenwood
Oscar Sjoblom
Edward Stevenson
James Whitmore
Jane (Jennie) Garfield (Morgan)
Golda Soffe (Brown)
Class of 1917
E. Glen Beckstead
Herbert O. Berrett
Samuel Cooper
Elbert Despain
Thomas A. (Tom) Dewey
Roger Evans
Francis S. Johnson
Raymond S. Jones
Flavo McMullin
Rela McMullin
William A. Neff
Louis C. Nelson
Robert L. Pixton
Fred Sjoblom
Bertha Sund
Samuel C. Turner
Royal Reuben Walker
John Lewis Westbrook
Mildred Winward
Donald Youngdell
Elsie Bradbury (Smith)
Isabell Marie Burkinshaw (Davis)
Augusta Maysel Ennis (Day)
Emily Enniss (Berrett)
Bessie Facey (Troester)
Isabelle Olsen (Hardcastle)
Lucindia Olsen (Hardcastle)
Lillie Sjoblom (Beckstead)
Class of 1918
Joshua Elden Brown
Thomas A. Callicott
Northrop Garfield
Ella Hardcastle
Howard Matthews
Pearl Mattson
N. Earl Maxfield
Richard W. Orgill
Grace Pierson
Joseph L. Pierson
Wilford Pierson
Joseph Leon Smith
Leo V. Sundberg
Lynn Whitmore
William L. (Bill) Whittle
Joseph Woodruff
Dora Butterfield (Callicott)
Mabel Charter (Ott)
Nellie E. Laren (Brady)
Celestia Ann Smith (Garfield)
Class of 1919
Herman Bjork
Milton Cundick
Marjorie Johnson
Mabel Larson
Leslie Lind
Delbert Lloyd
Urban McMullin
Clarence Nelson
Erma Stevenson
Iris Beckstead (Searle)
Mildred Butterfield (Smith)
Verda Holt (McMullin)
Pearl L. Jensen (Reading)
Gunhild Larson (Beckstead)
Laura L. Malmstrom (Tripp)
Ella Mousley (Walton)
Arvilla Richardson (Maxfield)
Class of 1920
Kenneth Anderson Brady
Verne Despain
Aurelius B. Fitzgerald
Clarence Greenwood
Edith Greenwood
Grace Greenwood
Cleo Lindsay
Joseph Mousley
Arthur Eugene Smith
Koradine Smith
Ronald F. Walker
Rose Andrus (Brown)
Pearl A. Burgon (Berets)
Jane Kimball (Fitzgerald)
Leona Neilson (Rosell)
Mary Orton (Peart)
Ada Smith (Howlett)
Hazel I. Wardle (Egbert)
Ora Whitmore (Fairbourn)
Class of 1921
Peyton Anderberg
Kenneth C. Bailey
Floyd E. Berrett
Zelma Butterfield
Harmon E. Day
Gordon Zachariah Densley
Elva M. Green
Truitt Edward Greene
Ira Hardcastle
Henry C. Jorgensen
Harold C. Kemp
Lucille Lennberg Craggs
Wesley Lloyd
Stanley B. Neff
Beatrice (Bea) Anderson (Wilcox)
Lenore Bailey (Lewis)
Evelyn Bateman (Spratling)
Clara Brown (Hogan)
Alpha Crapo (Nelson)
Phyllis Day (Smith)
Eunice Greenwood (Jensen)
Carolyn Hay (Mines)
Vida Mae Hudson (Crane)
Myrtle Jensen (Petersen)
Elizabeth Beatrice Miller (Bodell)
Daisy Miller (Poor)
Class of 1922
Phyllis Butterfield
Elmo Despain
Mabel L. Despain
Owen M. Despain
Enniss Hendricksen
Eleanor Dow (Sjoblom)
Geneva Frost (Gilbert)
Melba Whitmore (Latimer)
Class of 1923
Elizabeth Blair
Grant Crump
Hilmer L. Larson
F. Glen Lennberg
Fern McFarlane
Henry Allan Miller
Earl Toone
LuRee Bateman (Brown)
Laura A. Berrett (Erickson)
Zelma Crump (Frost)
Eleanor Doty (Townsend)
Myrtle H. Hogan (Bateman)
Cora M. Lindsay (Whitmore Ward)
May A. Nielsen (Gerischer)
Florence I. Pierson (Cundick)
Rose Smith (Nunley)
Class of 1924
Ernest R. Burgon
Roy Despain
Alice E. Egbert
Theodore N. Hutchings
Lawrence H. Jensen
Griffith R. Kimball
Cleon J. Wilcox
Wanda Bateman (Pratt)
Afton Brockbank (Stauffer)
Louise Crump (Miller)
Rachel Alberta Erickson (Steadman)
Ellen A. Green (Swenson)
Thelma Green (Webb)
Olive Hogan (Smith)
Mary Sabey (Mortensen)
Class of 1925
Arthur J. (Art) Godfrey
Wilkins Goodrich
Darrel G. Hansen
Arvid J. Larson
LaMar B. Vincent
Reeta Bateman (Turner)
Afton Burgon (Williams)
Atha Burkinshaw (Sjoblom)
Mirla Greenwood (Thayne)
Ileene L. Hand (Chandler)
Lucille E. Kemp (Lott)
Vionna Kenney (Turner)
Grace V. Middleton (Worthen)
Violet Page (Hamilton)
Lily Peterson (Workman)
Lois K. Rasmussen (Turner)
Beth Steadman (Bills)
Class of 1926
Marie Allsop
Donald P. Anderberg
Warren Charles Cole
Gladys Crump
W. Melvin Densley
Kener Egbert
Ivan Frost
Hyrum W. Hardcastle
Edwin L. (Ted) Milne
Milton Mousley
Kenneth A. Pearson
Ray Dean Petersen
Leroy J. (Roy) Price
John E. Rich
Herman J. Smith
Ronald F. Walker
Chauncey Webb
Barta Bateman (Poppy)
Alice Burkinshaw (Grant)
Dezzie Farmer (Tuft)
Ellen M. Fish (Taylor)
Birdie Jones (Turner)
Vesta N. Lancaster (Harmon)
Isabell V. Reading (Jensen)
Afton Smith (Brooks)
Esther Whitmore (Jensen)
Grace Whitmore (Voyce)
Class of 1927
Mark J. Baird
Wilson William Bateman
Grafton C. Bowles
Charles J. Fischer
Frank B. Schmidt
Isabelle Smith
Glen Stuart
Merlene Beck (Smith)
Cornelia J. Crane (Butterfield)
Venetta Howell (Allred)
Roxie Nelson (Rich)
Aileen Steadman (Speights)
Nina Belle Sumbot (Sumbot-Hanson)
Clem Turner (Williams)
Phyllis M. Vincent (Jacobson)
Class of 1928
Ronald E. Allen
V. Blaine Anderson
Leo Bateman
Lowell J. Boberg
Lillian M. Crump
Elvoy H. Dansie
Claudius D. Doty
Melva L. Hardcastle
Davis C. Hardman
Joseph C. Haun
Vincent Hinnenkamp
Elmer N. Jensen
Marlon H. Larson
Ray S. Lester
Donald B. Milne
Harold Oakeson
Lucile L. Pearson
Wendell Vawdrey
R. Sheldon Vincent
Hazel Crane (Freeman)
Virginia Esperson (Benson)
Mary Grace Gardner (Brown)
Zoie Garfield (Young)
Pearl F. Gaskill (Greer)
Guenevere Hand (Nielsen)
Mildred Hendricksen (Haneberg)
Ardelle Lloyd (Lancaster)
Jennie May (Schmidt)
Wilma Mickelsen (Day)
Ruth S. Nelson (Henschke)
Grace Nichols (Steadman)
Nelda V. Peterson (Richardson)
Farol Rasmussen (Lester)
June E. Smart (Larkin)
Ruth M. Smith Baird (Barthel)
Lucille Tolman (Smith)
Gladys Webb Albean (Steadman)
Class of 1929
Lynn L. Bateman
Susie Brady
Marvin Burgon
Darrel L. Crane
Margaret Dalton
Beryl Despain
Fae Francom
Orren J. Greenwood
Frances L. Hansen
Rulon D. Hogan
Theron B. Hutchings
Robert J. (Bob) Jones
J. Marvin Larson
Wesley B. (Wes) Nance
Leslie W. Price
Paul Schmidt
Ronald E. (Ron) Soffe
Allen (Sox) Stocking
Fern R. Beckstead (Holt)
Bertha Bills (Harrison)
Azalia A. Burgon (Pack-Henderson)
Virginia Bush (Lee)
LaVon Crane (LaSalle)
Carmen Cropper (St. Clair)
Ruth E. Dansie (Conrad)
Rachel Freeman (Bailey)
Cecilia Lloyd (Acerson)
Mary Aston Peterson (Green)
Gladys Rasmussen (Lund)
Genevieve Rasmussen (Schmidt)
Dorothy Redman (Goates)
Pearl Stone (Ohlwiler)
Edna M. Tea (McNeill)
Class of 1930
Eldred Beckstead
Rex Crump
Laverne Finlayson
Agnes Fitzgerald
Wilford Hansen
Dell Haun
Herman Janssen
Fannie Frances Kamnikar
Annie Monahan
Emery Morelli
Myrtle L. Sisam
Roberta Trane
Zelda L. Bills (Lloyd)
Agnes Brady (Allen)
Golda Butterfield (Maynard)
Lucy J. Butterfield (Miller)
Gladys Crossgrove (Chipman)
Catherine Grow (Murdock)
Gladys Gunderson (Koller)
Marvetta Hardcastle (Kimball)
Carol Jensen (Bennion)
Caroline R. Kimball (Berrett)
Ruby Malstron (Hogan)
Mary Afton Petersen (Greem)
Geneva Wood (Anderson)
Class of 1931
Ervin B Ainsworth
Nello Alfred Beckstead
Orin Porter Black
David Brown
Frank N. (Neff) Brown
Vaughn Crane
Harvey A. Dahl
Calvert Despain
Archie Eastman
Ralph W. Gardner
Jack A. Garfield
Willard H. Godfrey
Weston E. Hamilton
Ivan D. Kunz
Alvin Lloyd
Harold Maxfield
Arland Miller
Vincent Henry Miller
Conrad Mitchell
Victor W. Mumford
Holley Myers
Virden J. Nelson
William Howard Nelson
Robert E. Palmer
Douglas H. Peterson
Gilbert S. Rasmussen
John J. Redman
Vaughn C. Soffe
Wendell Stauffer
Barney D. White
Melba Andrus (Nelson)
Furn Bateman (Cramer)
Vanice Beck (Black)
Doris Burgon (Smith)
Virginia Butterwood (Bishop)
Mervine Christenson (Brown)
Velma Cole (Stauffer)
Helen Crane (Holt)
Vera Greenwood (Casto)
Merveen Hansen (Kluth)
Elise Hardy (Edgington)
Marie Hendricksen (Huntsman)
Katheryn Hinnenkamp (Kolesar)
Thekla Kunz (Walk)
Donna Maxfield (Butler)
Ruth McGuire (Miller)
Helen Neilsen (Benson)
Ivy Nelson (Eckman)
Leone Park (Rushton)
Phyllis Poulsen (Jensen)
Estelle Smart (Matson)
Ferrol Smith (Whitmore)
Rowene Stevenson (Nelson)
Ivy Williams (Stewart)
Class of 1932
Clifton Alsop
Rex (RC) Beckstead
Myron Lionel Brady
VeLoy H. Butterfield
Joseph W. Despain
Clinton H. Esperson
Lorin L. Evans
John Elmer (Griff) Griffith
Willard A. Jenkins
George Lemich
Margorie Marshall
Lawrence Nelson
Ray R. Poulsen
Afton Ray
Kenneth Reed
Kenneth R. Sanders
Jay Smart
Howard L. Smith
LeGrand Tea
Roy C. Vidic
Marian Ashment (Poulsen)
Jennie Bishop (Greenwood)
Martha Brown (Day)
Phyliss Brown (Hixson)
Clytie Clytie (Barber)
Dot Crump (Miller)
Marie (Tommy) Crump (Mousley)
Thelma Ewell (Kemp)
Verna Myrtle Fairbourn (Lloyd)
Bernice Freeman (Lewis)
Ruby Ethel Graham (Irving)
Mary Hamilton (Stocking)
Marguerite Hand (Woodhead)
Alta Hatt (Hardman)
Clara Hilton (Boggess)
Geneal Jorgensen (Waters)
Justine Kamnikar (Javaine)
Bernice Kimball (Cook)
Evelyn D. Riska (Smith)
Phyllis Smith (Howlett)
Myrl Washburn (Hamilton)
Alice Winger (Jensen)
Class of 1933
Marvin W. (Marv) Beckstead
Wayne W. Beckstead
James Mark Bishop
Glen Borg
Harold (Ed) Clement
Clarence Covert
Ray Cundick
Harold Despain
Elvis Evans
Frank Fenton
Clarence Goodrich
Donald B. Greenwood
Herbert L. Kunz
Thomas E. Lloyd
Hardy M. McFarlane
Lee Milne
Raymond A. Nelson
Douglas S. Nielsen
Warren L. Oakeson
Vaughn Palmer
Sam Pedro
Ray L. Petersen
Weldon A. Rasmussen
De Wayne Ray
Waldemar Rees
Clarence Rowsell
Bennie Schmiett
Gerald H. Smith
Ray Smith
Vincent C. Strong
Ivan Sumbot
Thelma Lavern Sumbot-Brooks
A. Kay Voyce
Wesley O. Webster
Dorothy Armstrong (Welch)
Virginia Booth (Thompson)
Leone Brown (Lloyd)
Rela M. Burgon (Ackerman)
Jean Burgon (Phelps)
Jean Butler (Poulsen)
Helen Francum (Winsor)
LaVaughn Glazier (Johnson)
Edna Glazier (Larson)
Alice Godfrey (Morgan)
Rachel Grant (Alsop)
Melba Greene (Bridges)
Alice Greenwood (McGee)
Martha Hansen (Griffin)
Helen Janssen (Evans)
Yetive Jensen (Haun)
Gladys Malstrom (Hogan)
La Rue Morrow (Rigler)
Afton Nowlan (Offret)
Lucy Ontiveros (Saldivar)
Florence Gertrude Peterson (Packard)
Mildred Peterson (Tueller)
Ruby Richards (McMillan)
Florence Ethel Smart (Stevenson)
Vida Smith (Stuewe)
Katherine Soter (Papanikolas)
Ivy Steadman (Smith)
Margaret Tholen (Burgon)
Donna Thompson (Workman)
Florence Todd (Britsch)
Clair Van Dam (Weaver)
Eloise Welch (Douglas)
Nina Westover (Despain)
Sammie Whitmore (Voyce)
Class of 1934
Wayne Martin Bateman
Dean F. Bishop
Deral Bishop
George W. Bradbury
Robert T. Brown
James Sherwood Butterfield
Zola Chamberlain
Milan A. Christensen
Dennis C. Christian
Rudy P. Costello
Woodrow Steven Crump
Leo Despain
Willis (Wiss) Dunn
Thomas H. Erickson
Helen Hansen
Leland D. Hogan
Vaughn Lloyd
Norma Mousley
Edward B. (Ted) Oborn
Walter G. (Gwen) Page
Norene Russell
John A. Samuelson
Harry F. Setterberg
Wilson W. Sorensen
Howard Taylor
Inez Beckstead (Barrus)
Elaine Berrett (Kramer)
Beth Bogess Jensen (Turner)
Roma Iretta Butterworth (Johnson)
Ivy Cardwell (Page)
Gail Fitzgerald (Hill)
Ethel Gardner (Cook)
Ruth Green (Nichols)
Ella Greenwood (Riska)
Mildred Hamilton (Butterfield)
Lucile Hardman (Jacobson)
LaRue Holt (Haymond)
Ansley Hughes (Stuart)
Ramona Leak (Rasmussen)
Fern A. Malmstrom (Rogers)
Lucille E. Malstrom (Zupan)
Ruth Petersen (Mitchell)
Lerona Pierson (Carpenter)
Barbara Rasmussen (Fitzgerald)
Gertrude Smith (Beckstead)
Beth Thompson (Bateman)
Alice Todd (Braithwaite)
Class of 1935
Lorraine Adams
Arvol Allen
Albert Owen Allmendinger
Delbert R. Allsop
Howard R. Andrus
Vaughn Atkinson
Ross Ballard
Ralph Bastian
Rondo Birch
Kline Black
Delos Boggess
Douglas Borg
J. Martin Bowen
Betty Bowthorpe
Lynn Bridges
DeMar Brimhall
Ray S. Brimhall
Earl Brown
Merle Brown
Nile R. Brown
Stanley W. Burgon
Clarence W. Burningham
Frank Canning
Stephen Carlquist
Everel Carlson
Neal Carroll
Varsil Casper
Jack Christensen
Joy Christensen
Ray Christensen
Russel Conkle
Dannell G. (Dan) Cottrell
Clarence J. (Mike) Crane
Elizabeth Crane
Ray Crane
Ross Crane
Galen Cundick
Nick Damjanovich
Dean Despain
Nick Dokos
H. Idonis (Dee) Elswood
Alva Gerald Enniss
Ray Fitzgerald
Harmon Fox
John Gardner
Richard Gardner
Russell F. Gardner
Claude W. Grant
F. Glen Green
Ronald Mark Green
Glen L. Greenwood
J. Herbert Hansen
Archie (Arch) Hardcastle
O. Albert Hardcastle
Merlene Hendrickson
Joe Hinnenkamp
Andy F. Hobbs
Donald I. Hogan
Lola Holt
Earl Howcroft
Carl Jacobson
H. Donald Jenkins
Ivin Jensen
Deral Johnson
Nick Karaglanis
Everett A. Kunz
Louise Le Duc
Roy H. Lehmitz
Peter Loulias
Einar Lund
Herman Lundberg
Leslie Mabey
Dave Madsen
Glen Madsen
John McGuire
Gordon E. Mickelsen
Kenneth Millerberg
Chris Mortensen
Lyle Mumford
Adelbert Naylor
Dean Naylor
Keith Nelson
Kenneth N. Nielsen
Rulon S. (Rul) Nielsen
Russell H. Nielsen
William L. Nilsson
Clyde L. Olson
Neils Parry
Nicholas Pavich
Adolph Pedersen
Jesse Pedersen
Roy C. Petersen
Carl M. (Mel) Peterson
Ole Peterson
William Pierce
Charles E. Quinn
Ben M. Redman
Wilford Pace Richards
Max L. Roundy
Don B. Searle
Iona Shields
Luane Shields
Ivine Shulsen
Dan L. Smith
Earl A. Smith
Harold O. Smith
Lawrence Smith
William Henry Smith
Kenneth Steel Soffe
I. Wayne Staker
Mont Stephenson
Juanita Sundblom
Harvey Tea
Bill Thomas
Mayo Gardner Thornton
Harry Torkelsen
Julius Visser
Lorus H. Walker
Arden E. Webb
Randall Webster
Beatrice Ainsworth (Webster)
Bertha Bateman (Richards)
Olga Blatnick (Erlenbach)
Rena Bonecher (Baker)
Jean Bowthorpe (Taylor)
Flossie Butterfield (Nell)
Edith Butterfield (Newman)
Flora Denney (Stam)
Beryl Diazikes (Cononelos)
Afton Edgel (Atkinson)
Marie Farnsworth (Clark)
Virtue Fischer (Thompson)
Nona Freeman (Farrer)
Lucy Godfrey (McBride)
Alice Goff (Nielsen)
Dorothy Greenwood (Rasmussen)
June Greenwood (White)
Geraldine Hand (Reed)
Arlene Hansen (Hansen-Morris)
Leah Holt (Newbold)
Nona Holt (Smith)
June James (Parker)
Luana Jensen (Turner)
Marjorie Johnson (Carlson)
Vernice Johnson (Carroll)
Lola Johnson (Kastler Madsen)
Louise McFarlane (Pearson)
Betty McMullin (Carrigan)
Sarah Miller (Marcroft)
Mich Mori (Shio)
Leola Mortensen (Dowd)
Mary Moser (Mark)
Afton Nielsen (Hughes)
Beth Nielsen (Samuelson)
Mildred Page (Collett)
Rosie Percich (Perrick)
Floris Pierson (Cole)
June Raddon (Mowry)
Iola Rawson (De Jong)
Merna Sadler (Allmendinger)
Afton Shaw (Littlefield)
Irma Smith (Kennard)
Wilma Spencer (Oakeson)
Melba Steadman (Edgecomb)
Lucile Steadman (Whitney)
Alona Stringfellow (Pusey)
Francis Tennant (Bills)
Amelia Beth Torkelsen (Petersen)
Edith Vawdrey (Draper)
Mildred S. Vincent (Brinkman)
Sarah Wardle (Perry)
Dorothy Witherell (Dunn)
Class of 1936
W. Brent Ainsworth
Edwin Anderson
Vernal Anderson
Alma Baird
Allen R. (Ally) Ballard
Harry Ballard
Robert H. Ballard
Kenneth Beckstead
Hyrum D. (Hy) Bowen
John C. Brown
Leverine Burningham
Howard G. Butler
Leslie M. Butterfield
Kenneth M. Crane
Ross Dean
Arthur Doty
Donald Dowding
George W. Ebert
Keith Fitzgerald
Mary Freeman
Sherman Gardner
? Gerrard
Almon Green
E. Earl Greenwood
Lyle Gunderson
Ellery Hansen
Frank Lamar Holt
Frank Kamnikar
Orson W. Lauritzen
Louis Morrison
Frank M. Mumford
Reid Nokes
Clarence Leroy Palmer
Glenn L. Pearson
Alan Ole Petersen
Harold L. Rindlisbacher
Melvin Martin Sanders
Richard Setterberg
Thomas W. Silcox
Dale F. Sorenson
Jay G. Thompson
Lawrence Thompson
Wilson Tolman
John (Big John) Weenig
Albert West
Gerald White
Hewitt Whiting
La Rue Alldredge (Hallstrom)
Marie Allmendinger (Webster)
Mae Alsop (Wilde)
Jennie Archibald (Olson)
Ruth Bateman (Beck)
Ruby Bills (Crump)
Lola Bills (Schouten)
Elvera Bird (Cooley)
Blanche Blair (Cameron)
Helen Blair (Knudsen)
Vuelta Booth (Newbold)
Beulah Burgon (Larson)
Fay Butterfield (Elswood)
Edith (Edie) Christopherson (Penovich)
Olga Costello (Zakraisek)
Verdant Despain (Warren)
Emily Enniss (Stone)
Jackie Furse (Skinner)
Ruth Hamilton (Smith)
Marvel Hansen (Heath)
Maxine Holt (Sharp)
Marian I. Holt (Smart)
Fern Lorraine James (Mackay)
Florence Jenkins (Day)
Alida Kellgren (Kirkendall)
Mary Klotovich (Wall)
Maydith Long (Stelter)
Lois Miller (Whitney)
Ollie Milne (Shields)
Beth Mitchell (Ingersoll)
Maxine Nelson (Almendinger)
Grace Nelson (Grohs)
Ruth Nielsen (Cundick)
Clotilda Ontiveros (Gomez)
Pearl Ostler (Pollick)
Beth Park (Chiterster)
Georgia Paulos (Chocas)
Eudora Rasmussen (Pederson)
Beatrice Rasmussen (Petersen)
Virginia Sanders (Knell)
Jeanette Swenson (Webb)
Helen Vincent (Nielson)
Ethel Webber (Kolb)
Class of 1937
Boyd M. Anderson
Glenn Archibald
Albert Baird
Elbert Baird
Floyd L. Barben
J. La Var Bateman
Noal H. Beckstead
Joe Belich
W. Vaughan Benson
Mary Bowen
Melba Boweter
Delaine Brailsford
Robert Brandt
Roscoe J. Buhler
Preston R. Butterfield
Vernon Christensen
Earnest Clark
Oliver Curtis Cook
Newell J. Cooper
Fae Cornwall
Wendell Crump
Joseph Cvar
Darrel O. Despain
Robert Wendell Despain
Alfred Engstrum
Jack Erlenbach
Alvin Farnsworth
Earl Fergeson
Mitchell L. (Mitch) Forbush
Vera Forbush
Afton Ford
J. Bentson Fowkes
Sheldon Gardner
A. George Gilbert
Eugene Green
Irvin A. Greenwood
Earl Hansen
Noel R. Jacobson
Fred Jaynes
Harold Jensen
Doris Johnson
Glen Johnson
Orson A. Johnson
Ricy Jones
Kazuo Kuwahara
William Lambson
Drew M. Larsen
Garth Lee
Earl Madison
Harvey L. Margetts
George Grant Martineau
Kenneth H. Maynard
Lewis Merrill
Donald Nelson
Jesse Z. Nelson
Zella Newbold
Soren J. Nielsen
Ruth Olson
Eudora Orgill
Lawrence E. Palmer
Morris H. Petersen
Willis (Bill) Petersen
Darrel Peterson
Orben Price
Vester F. Rasmussen
Joseph A. Raymond
Earl Redman
Archibald W. Richards
Duane C. Sjoblom
Elmer B. Smart
Arnold Smith
Calvin C. Smith
Zenas Smith
Carlos R. Soffe
Francis Tate
Jack D. Thompson
Melvin Thompson
Lovell Wardell
Harold Don Wardle
Guy M. (Mac) Washburn
Wilbert Webb
Joseph L. Welch
Lynn J. Welch
Leland J. Winger
J. Lyle Woodhouse
Dallas Young
George W. Young
Steve Zupan
Janice Beck (Morley)
Lova Beckstead (Beckstead Royce Allen)
Reva Beckstead (Thomas)
Blanche Boberg (Young)
Louise Boulter (Peckham)
Arlene Brown (Jones)
Chloe Butterfield (Adams)
Evelyn Butterfield (Dreyer)
Gloria Butterfield (Parkin)
Millicent Champion (Coombs)
Eva Croxford (Johnson)
La Verne Davis (Jenkins Holt)
Katherine Dizikes (Paulos)
June Dunn (Rogerson)
Reatha Evans (Roestenburg)
Lois Ewell (Washburn)
Emma Fitzgerald (Stone)
Gwendolyn Hawkins (Polson)
Beatrice Hogan (Densley)
Naomi Holt (Jensen)
Elaine Holt (Welch)
Emma Jenkins (Jones)
Truth Johnson (Coon)
Mary J. Kamnikar (Hearn)
Melva Last (Harvey)
Ruth Lehmitz (Christiansen)
Beulah Madsen (Winholtz)
Anita Mitchell (Maynes)
Leah Molyneux (Greenburg)
Lucille Morgan (Anderson)
Vivian Muir (Lambson)
Norma Nielsen (Evans)
Lanore Pedersen (Searle)
Vivian Peterson (Abele)
Mary Powell (Watts)
Jean Roach (Farrington)
Leona Silcox (Shaw)
Jean Sorenson (Harr)
Juanita Sorenson (Tate)
Rela Spratling (Parr)
Margaret A. Staker (Cannon)
Ann Stepan (Stott)
Doris Stradley (Worthington)
Elnora Stringfellow (Gunnell)
Ella Thomas (Clark)
Mary Beth Thomas (Simpson)
Yvonne Turner (Beckstead)
Nelda Vawdrey (Clements)
Pearl Wardle (Oakeson)
June Webster (Olson)
Class of 1938
Helen Albanese
Melvin Bailey
Floyd G. Bills
Thelma Boulter
Murray C. Brown
Tony Butkovich
Nellie F. Colebrook
Hudson Denney
Wanda Despain
Arland Dimond
Marian Dittman
Kenneth Hakanson
Clarence Hyde
Clifton W. Johnson
C.A. (Jack) McKee
Lorin S. Miller
Don Parr
Milton Pedler
Eugene R. Riska
Don Sadler
Roy Sadler
Gwain Sheppick
John Sumbot
Walter R. Swain
Gerald (Tish) Tischner
Clair Workman
A. Doyle Yates
Maxine Acord Hansen (Bullock)
Lillian Albanese (Naylor)
Anna Bonecher (Ren)
Dorothea Brown (Larsen)
Hazel Leone Butterfield (Lloyd)
Verna Cardwell (Lloyd)
Rebecca Cufis (Dover)
Pearl Eastman (Murley)
Zitelle Hellstrom (Hawkins)
Virginia L. Huff (Christensen)
Ansley Alice Hughes (Stuart)
Bernice Kunz (Nelson)
Rayma La Rocco (Rasmason)
Mary Malstrom (Workman)
Luella McAllister (Sawyer)
Isabelle McDonald (Cowdell)
Evelyn McNarney (Nielsen)
Gene Nilsson (Johnson)
Lottie E. Palmer (Bodell)
Pearl Peckham (Rands)
M. Elaine Price (Engstrum)
Elaine Rasmussen (Denney)
Louise Setterburg (Henri)
S. Louise Smith (Hustvedt)
Eva Lorene Staker (Orgill)
Fay Stone (Stradley)
Dorothy Van Houten (Bannon)
Class of 1939
Charles Adams
Blaine R. Andrus
Eugene (Gene) Ballard
Ralph H. Ballard
Keith Bateman
Darrell K. Beckstead
H. Ross Berrett
Ralph Bishop
Del E. Brady
Ross Burningham
LaVere Butler
Mahonri T. Butterfield
Harmon Carpenter
Harold K. (Hank) Carroll
Elden Crump
Orrin Curtis
Julian Charles Dewey
Stanley G. Dimond
Max C. Egbert
Marion Fairbourn
Zoe Vae Fitzgerald
Clarence P. Hansen
LaBerta Heaton
Betty Henderson
Donald Van Jackson
Richard Z. Johnson
Burniss B Kemp
Chester Kim
Logan R. Kunz
Maynard Long
Norman D. Mangum
Edward Mlaker
Oral Alma Molyneux
J. William Nibley
Paul W. Nielsen
Ray Oakeson
Robert Olson
Lowell Ostler
May Palmer
Earl W. Pearson
Evan J. Pearson
Donald L. Peterson
Douglas V. Peterson
Kenneth Peterson
Karl Pollock
Daniel Radovich
Robert (Bob) Ren
Gordon H. Rideout
Junior (JR) Rindlisbach
Dean Palmer Smith
Murray W. Smith
George A. Sorensen
Harold J. Sullivan
Lysle E. Swenson
Inez Thompson
John James Trane
Arnold M. Webb
J. Lowell Young
Ruby Jean Beckstead (Crellin)
Arlene Bodell (Goff)
Ethel Carlquist (Woolstenhulme)
Daphne Child (Shafter)
Helen Christensen (Jones)
Elva Cowley (Peterson)
Wanda Crane (Henderson)
Clea Dansie (Eyre)
Jean Erlenbach (Thurber)
Louise Fitzgerald (Holmstead)
June Fox (Wright)
Helen Hansen (Mumford)
Ramona Harrison (Smith)
June Hellstrom (Thomas)
Evelyn Holt (Clayton)
Afton Holt (Joosten)
Rela Holt (Mayes)
Betty Lou Jensen (Fairbourn)
Lorna Johnson (Kummer)
Fern Leonard (Ostler)
Mary Mickelsen (Sjoblom)
Ardus Milne (Neilan)
Marjorie Myers (Hardcastle)
Mildred Myers (Larsen)
Margarett Park (Petersen)
Hulda Parker (Young)
Gail Peterson (Redmond)
Helen Richardson (Blanck)
Priscilla Robertson (Gunderson)
Lila Setterberg (Dobson)
Connie Sisam (Crossen)
Alicia Smith (Dunn)
Louise Smith (Voeltz)
Hazel Van Valkenburg (Cowdell)
Ruth Wilkins (Johnson)
Mary Young (Christensen)
Class of 1940
Gwenith Allen
Russell Beck
Seth H. Bills
Robert I. Bowles
George Wilbur (Judd) Brady
Myron Brand
Darrell Brown
Glen R. Brown
James K. (Jim) Brown
Grant C. Burgon
Vance Burgon
Perry L. Butler
Earl E. Crane
Ralph Crane
James B. Crapo
Everett Dahl
Dan Dunn Damjanovich
Andy Deneris
C. Ward Despain
Forrest C. Despain
Gordon Despain
Reid Egbert
Anthon Ernstrom
Kelvin E. Evans
Printess K. Fitzgerald
George Y. Fujii
Bernarr S. Furse
G. Calvin Glover
Parley W. (Ike) Glover
Clark A. Hall
Kay R. Harada
Blaine Hilton
Frank Karaglonis
David Kunz
Claire M. Lloyd
Clifford M. Macklin
Gladys Margetts
Kay McMullin
Stanley H. Mellor
John Miller
Dale Nelson
Vernal Newbold
Willis A. Newbold
Louis P. Nichols
Dexter Page
George Frank Parry
Gail O. Payne
Eugene W. Pearson
Grant E. Pedler
Alfred Peterson
Constance (Dena) Poulas
Derald Powell
Ruth Ray
Alma A. Richardson
Joseph (Burdette) Rindlesbach
Robert D. Sanderson
Virgil J. Sharp
Ronal J. Shields
Lyle Smart
Margaret Stowe
Arden Tesch
Elmer Tripp
Dell Wheadon
Ronald Whittle
Richard (Dick) Wilcox
Gordon E. Withers
Keith B. Woodhead
Joseph M. Zupan
Beth Bateman (Mellonie)
Norma Belich (Nebeker)
Norma Boulter (Smith)
Helen Bowen (Jensen)
Betty Bradley (Kavanagh)
Valoy Brady (Williams)
Loretta Brown (Furlong)
Virginia Buhler (Belich-Hawkins)
Zetha Burningham (Parker)
Arlene Cottrell (Nichols)
Janice Crump (Madsen)
Lucile Evans (Smith)
Virginia Ferguson (Bernardo)
Maxine Gardner (Charlier)
Sybil Greer (Bateman)
Ramona H. Hand (Rupper)
Myrth Harrison (Knighton)
Joseph Hatfield (Hatfield Beck)
Dorothy Hilton (Covington)
Margaret Hogan (Rideout)
Donna Huff (Huff-Gilbert)
Lora Jackson (MacNeil)
Marie James (Borg)
Myrna Jensen (Martineau)
Oveda Lundberg (Larson)
Lucille Malstrom (Nelson)
Onda Mangum (Pearson)
Echo Maxfield (Wilkins)
Irene Mickelsen (Sturges)
Marjorie Nelson (Shields)
Roma Nelson (Wales)
Marjorie Newbold (Sjoblom)
Mary Ontiveros (Gonzales)
Maxine Orton (Nelson)
Edith Palmer (Heaps)
Iva Pixton (Madsen)
Hazeldene Poulsen (Bell)
Edith Reid (Beckstead)
Fern Richardson (Douglas)
Margaret S. Silcock (Ballard)
Vertice Smith (Achter)
Norma Smith (Barton)
Marion Smith (Damjanovich)
Janice Staker (Brown)
Betty Strom (Bambrough)
Grace Swenson (Jensen)
Margaret Vawdrey (Williams)
Lois Walker (Richardson)
Margie Wardle (Roper)
Emma Webber (Miller)
Leah Whetman (Pierce)
Mary Whiting (Oleen)
Marjorie N. Williams (Butterfield)
Class of 1941
Kenneth W. Atwood
John N. Baird
Dale H. Ballard
Robert A. Ballard
Warren Barnes
Kenneth L. Bearden
Elden I. Beckstead
Lee H. Beckstead
Paul P. Bennion
W. Art Bigler
Margaret Borg
Joyce Boulter
Trussler O. Bowles
Dean Brady
Douglas T. Brown
Calvin A. Buckley
Earl Stanley Butterfield
Douglas E. Carlsen
Melvin L. (Bud) Christopherson
John L. Clayton
Max R. Cope
Marvin M. Crapo
Don W. (Weitzel) Crawford
W. Dan Enniss
Calvin R. Fairbourn
Glenda Fairbourn
Gerald Fitzgerald
Neil Gardner
Lewis Gordon Glover
Lamar M. Green
Parry Greenwood
Nolan R. Hardcastle
George E. Harman
Irvan Leon Hensen
Warren M. Hughes
Les Jenson
J. Blaine Johnson
Joseph Jones
Charles R. Kankelborg
Glen W. Kump
Gordon L. Landgren
Earl Ward Lawson
Harvey (Bud) Lehmitz
Ralph T. Marchant
Nick M. Mascaro
Reed Robert Maxfield
John M. Mazuran
Ralph C. Page
Drew Pearson
A. Bruce Peterson
Thomas O. Pollock
Bill Polson
Keith Poulson
Bob M. Price
Eugene W. Price
Rulon E. Rasmussen
Clifton (Cliff) Rist
Eugene E. Robinson
Calvin Sainsbury
Neil W. Scott
Frank Lowe Seal
Verl G. Smart
Don Robert (Whizzer) Smith
Stuart Staker
Reinald B. Stelter
Jack Stephensen
Ralph R. Sumbot
J. LaCoy Wardle
Dick Wilcox
Dean L. Winward
Daryl LaRae Withers
Eva Adamson (Player)
Marion Anderson (Adamson)
Belva Andrus (Cline)
La Rue Battison (Seegmiller)
Margie Beckstead (Terry)
Jessimae Bills (Barlow)
Della Brady (Poulton)
Sylvia Butterfield (Wardell)
Carol Clayton (Williams)
Lorna Crane (Rogers)
Harriet Cufis (Dalton)
Afton Densley (Crane)
Mary Beth Elg (Gold)
Roylance Fairbourn (Holt)
Elma Beth Fowler (Nielsen)
LaRue Fowlks (Lathrop)
Margaret Gilbert (Gillett)
Beverlee Griffiths (Gillen)
Beverly Jaynes (Johnson)
Venna Jensen (Smith)
Norma Johnson (Gerber)
Vera Jones (Barben)
Verda Lauritzen (Despain)
Evelyn Malstrom (Nelson)
Evelyn Marks (Ward)
Helen Louise Maynard (Wardle)
Florence McNarney (Dowding)
Margaret Merrill (Durfee)
Maxine Mickelsen (Beck)
Delores Millerberg (Crapo)
Larue Mousley (Whipp)
Maxine Nelson (Pyper Beck)
Evelyn M. Nicholson (Vaughan)
Zola Oborn (Guest)
Reva Orgill (Dahle)
Madelin Orgill (Laveder)
Birdie Palmer (Crane)
Fay Paulos (Cumberledge)
Rose Pazell (Sirstins)
Elsie C. Peterson (Pollock)
Beverly Peterson (Rindlisbach)
Ellen Poulsen (Shell)
Gayle Russell (Smith)
Vale Saito (Tagashira)
Wilma Silcox (Lloyd)
Mildred Smith (Maxfield)
Lorna Steadman (Mockli)
Juanda Swenson (Burkett)
Joy Thompson (Parry)
Grace May Thurber (Bird)
Mary Lou Westbrook (Wilkerson)
Grace Young (Wilcox)
Class of 1942
Lynn N. Ainsworth
J. Emery Allen
Paul Anderson
Lynn A. Ballard
Elmo J. Bills
Oral B. Birch
Sherwood E. (Bo) Boberg
Reid L. Boggess
Robert L. Brown
Raymond B. Burgon
I. Devon Burton
Douglas R. Butterfield
Nathan Butterworth
Lamar B. Christensen
Glenn A. Clayton
Wendell Cook
A. Don Crane
Joseph H. Cronin
Kenneth V. Curtis
Derrell J. Dansie
Jared M. Dunn
Melvin J. Dunn
Art R. Ecklund
Reed Ernstrom
Leland A. Fitzgerald
C. Leon Forman
Clarence (Junior) Frost
Albert Charles Furse
Brigham Gardner
Bert Gause
Boyd D. Glazier
Arliss (Ike) Goff
Bob L. Graham
Norman A. Green
Richard K. (Harry) Harrison
Richard C. Hendricksen
Ralph C. (Rat) Holt
Harold T. Howcroft
Lawrence C. Hunt
Calvin B. Hutchings
Albert E. Jenkins
Clel L. Jensen
Paul W. Jones
Brent A. Jorgensen
Keith L. Kidd
Arbie Lambson
George A. Last
Orval Madsen
Steven W. Madsen
Jay G. Martineau
Glenn T. McCarthy
Lloyd McIff
Ray V. Mead
Carl M. Morelli
Ralph C. Nelson
Lamar Newbold
Herbert Nichols
Nick J. Padjen
Max W. Parry
Bert Pedersen
George N. Phelps
Ralph Pixton
LeGrande C. Poor
Keith L. Powell
George W. Rasmussen
Richard Rawlins
Earl Richardson
Glen J. (Jex) Robertson
Kenneth Sharp
Ray G. Sharp
Richard W. Sharp
Jack W. Silcox
Stanley E. Simper
Leon Smart
Wayne S. Smart
Kay L. Smith
Jack Verland Sorenson
Merlin A. Spencer
Shirley Steadman
Twila Steadman
Wardle Steadman
William S. Steadman
Grant W. Stephensen
Robert W. Stoker
C. Edsel Tholen
Deryl (Tish) Tischner
Ralph H. Tolman
Orin Van Valkenburg
Beth W. Walker
Jack L. Wenerstrom
Delbert William Wengren
Jack Wilkins
Albert (Al) Williams
Jerry Yates
Parley R. (Richard) Young
Mary M. Zupan
Zola Adams (Marchant)
Rae Bastian (Roy)
Dorothy Bateman (Hurst)
LuRee Beckstead (Eklund)
Ramona Beckstead (Larsen)
Loa Beth Beckstead (Nelson)
Joyce Beckstead (Seal)
Rea F. Beckstead (Spenst)
Mildred Brown (Sisam)
Hazel J. Butterfield (Sorenson)
Roberta Carlquist (Smith)
Doris Christensen (Beck)
Margurite Christensen (Buchanan)
Betty Condie (Wilson)
Barbara Crane (Worsley)
Lois Crump (Parry)
Laura Beth Crump (Peterson)
Bernice Davus (Kelly)
LaRue Dunn (Bloomquist)
Lois Erickson (Van Dam)
Bonnie Esperson (Lamoreaux)
Maydell Fitzgerald (Elswood)
Virginia Green (Hepworth)
Shirley Henderson (Rowley)
Thelma Holm (Zupan)
Bonnie Holt (Parry)
Bee Howard (Brown)
Evelyn Jenson (Bills)
Lorna Johnson (Webb)
Dortha Kemp (Despain)
Mae Kemp (Freeze)
Joyce Lindahl (Stephens)
Mary Meldrum (Strasrypka)
Patricia Nash (Roylance)
Farrell Naylor (Clayton)
Betty Nielson (Fairbourn)
Lucille Nokes (Berrett)
Reta Palmer (McKee)
Mary Rasmussen (Comes)
Leone Rindlisbach (White)
Faye Robinson (Bath)
Margaret Robinson (Umberger)
Ethel Scoggan (Smith)
Marie A. Smith (Hart)
Pearl R. Smith (Haslam)
Velora Sorensen (Whetman)
Fae Spencer (Austin)
Myrtle Steadman (Wright)
Virginia Swofford (Wanlass)
Jackie Thaxton (Simcox)
Merle Tripp (Brown)
Lois Van Valkenburg (Goaslind)
Ann Webb (Mabey)
Bernice Wood (Tischner)
Dorothy Young (Cowell)
Class of 1943
Darwin Bagley
Max S. Beckstead
Reed J. Bills
Ralph Brady
Eldon Butterfield
Wallace R. Butterfield
Marion G. Dansie
Bernell J. Day
George A. Deneris
Merland F. Despain
Glen A. Ebert
Marvin Fairbourn
Mc Kinley Reid Fitzgerald
Norman P. Fitzgerald
Edwin F. Gardner
Kieth P. Gillen
Mark T. Green
Charles H. Greenwood
Kenneth Griffiths
Keith Groves
Donald L. Hansen
Hubert T. (Teamon) Henderson
Grant Hickman
Merlin Henry Hilton
Thomas Frederick (Tom) Howells
Eugene G Hunick
James E. Hunter
Emeline Johnson
James Daniel Latsis
Charles Mascaro
Robert D. (Bob) Maynes
Charles Eldon McFarlane
Glade McKee
Louis London Millet
Robert E. Nacey
Veldon Newbold
Alvin Osborne
Robert L. Ostler
Dale L. Palmer
Don M. (Slats) Polson
Ernest A. Poulsen
Calvin G. Price
Melvin Probert
Douglas A. Robertson
Heber W. Robertson
Melvin Silcox
Joseph M. Smith
Esther Stelter
Chester Stephensen
France Louise Stimatz
S. William Stoker
Frances Tea
Raymond J. Wanberg
Joseph Murdoch Warner
Richard Webb
Galen Whetman
Martin F. Winn
Robert C. (Woody) Wood
Jack Youngdell
Nelda Allen (Steadman)
Gloria B. Anderson (Franklin)
Mada Beckstead (DeMill)
Aldene Bergmann (Norberg)
Dorothy Bills (Thorpe)
Jacqueline Boberg (Berrett)
Bonnie Boberg (Cunnyngham)
Doris Borg (Hatch)
Raeola Brady (Mascaro)
Beth Butterfield (Densley)
Laura Butterfield (Fairbourn)
Edra Butterfield (West)
Margaret Clawson (Grayson)
Barbara L. Cowdell (Cotten)
Ruth Curtis (Goff)
La Wana Egbert (Bell)
Beryl Erickson (O'Connell)
Melva Evans (Turner)
La Verl Fairbourn (McKee)
Mary Hardcastle (Blaney)
EvaRea Hardcastle (Rindlisbach)
Lova Henderson (Carter)
Evelyn Holt (Christensen)
Beth Jenson (Bills)
Ruth Johnson (Atwood)
Anna Kosovich (Dahl)
Arta La Fever (Sorich)
Lorraine Lancaster (Bienz)
Maydolin Long (Smith)
Farel Mahoney (Smith)
Marian Mazanis (Birch)
Elaine McCormick (Smart)
Irene McGee (Despain)
Janice Meyers (Durrant)
Verdonna Morris (Frear)
Luana Neff (Roach)
La Von G. Neff (Tanner)
Dorothy D. Nelson (McDonald)
Vesta Nielsen (Barber)
Lawana Nielsen (Jensen)
Verda Oakeson (Bennett)
Afton Olsen (Jacobs)
Barbara Olson (Newbold)
Lois Palmer (Graham)
Wanda Pearson (Sims)
Jacqueline Petersen (Dansie)
Ann Petrlich (Brand)
Dorma Polson (Thornblad)
Betty L. Ray (Tolman)
Thelma Rindlisbach (Mitchell)
Virginia Robbins (Hansen)
Iris Russell (Marchant)
Mary Sachiko Saito (Miura)
Jean Sanderson (Greenwood)
Deloris Schmidt (Christensen)
Wanda D. Sjoblom (Dunn)
Gayle Smith (Bills)
Hazel Smith (Petersen)
Shirla Soffe (Holt)
Beverly Stephensen (Lunt)
Leah Stocking (Winget)
Madonna Stradley (Biesinger)
Barbara Taft (Sturm)
Carol Thornton (Jewkes)
Florence Van Valkenburg (McCarthy)
Dorothy Wells (Cardon)
Leola Withers (Dimond)
Doris Withers (Parry)
Trilva Young (Webb)
Class of 1944
Reid W. Allsop
Clayton Anderson
Arlo Barben
Glen W. Bateman
Shirl H. Beckstead
Ray C. Bills
Keith D. Booth
David John Borg
E. Dale Brand
Jesse J. Brewer
Don Wayne Brown
L. Ray Brown
Marvin W. Buckley
Kenneth A. Burningham
George Butterfield
J. Woodruff (Woody) Butterfield
Richard A. Butterfield
Charles W. Bytheway
Robert L. Canning
James Condie
Kenneth Cope
J. Clement Crapo
Harry Demas
Pete Deneris
Claude W. Densley
Joy F. Dunyon
William (Bill) Erdmann
Bliss G. Fitzgerald
Boyd A. Fitzgerald
Ferris J. Fitzgerald
R. Leon Frost
Reed Leon Frost
C. Riggs Gardner
Newell Garff
Jay S. Hansen
Alma Leon Hardcastle
Clifford M. Hathaway
Robert S. (Bob) Hendricksen
Ted I. Hunsaker
Lawrence (Larry) Hunt
Melvin Franklin Hunt
Robert L. James
Orren L. Jenkins
Marian V. Jensen
Richard Leon Johnson
David A. Jones
Don L. Kemp
R. Kent King
Loyal E. Kunz
La Ruel Lovendahl
Harold S. Madsen
Gene Millerberg
Raymond Mousley
Grant M. Naylor
E. Richard Nelson
W. Stewart Newbold
Wayne Nilsson
Kenneth E. Nokes
Oliver K. Norris
Andrew (Andy) Ontiveros
Ralph N. Orgill
Noel J. Page
Howard J. (Huck) Pearson
Robert V. (Pete) Petersen
Ted T. Peterson
Kenneth M. Poulsen
Melvin Jay Proctor
David C. Rasmussen
Donell S. Rasmussen
Ralph Sharp
Ralph Sharp
Stanley R. Sharp
Leslie S. Silcox
Paul L. Sjoblom
Jack E. Smickle
Barrett T. Steadmann
Allen G. Stocking
William J. Stoor
Leo Wayne Sundberg
Ruth Teerlink
Delbert Webster
Robert E. (Bob) Whittle
Gale D. Winward
Lamar T. Withers
Joseph A. Workman
Caleen Adams (Olsen)
Margaret Anderson (Mascaro)
Jane Atwood (Flitton)
Joy Bagshaw (Dykes)
Leola Beckstead (Halford)
Laree Beckstead (Krohn)
Norma Beckstead (Setterberg)
Joy Burmester (Jewkes)
Betty L. Campbell (Reesor)
Jean Chatterton (Wayman)
Lorna Christensen (Hilton)
Carol A. Clark (Dunford)
Pearl S. Clayton (Weathers)
Belva Cook (Freeman)
Edith Cowdell (Kenney)
Wanda Densley (Sparks)
Frances Draney (Bowen)
Donna Dunn (Wynne)
Darlene Erickson (Boggess)
Mary Fairbourn (Nokes)
June Freeman (Miller)
Larae Gammell (Mecham)
Mary George (Brown)
Irene Goff (Dent)
Bertie Gosman (Brand)
Pauline Guinn (Yates)
Hallie Vera Harker (Fox Newsome)
Wilma Hogan (Mello)
Tabetha Jenkins (Hansen)
Frances Ruth Jenkins (Potter)
Vivian Johnson (White)
Ruth Kim (Reynolds)
Connie Kuhni (Johnsen)
Myrtle Kump (Fraughton)
Helen Last (Tomlin)
Donna Mace (Oliver)
Arlene Malstrom (Tuttle)
Ann Mazuran (Zupan)
Clem H. McMullin (Heagren)
Betty Miller (Stoker)
Marva Naylor (Sorenson)
Enid Olson (Newbold)
Maxine Osborne (Koceja)
Fae Ostler (Drake)
Lois Parnell (Smith)
Lois Elaine Parry (Hung)
Marjorie Perry (Barton)
Vaun DeAn Peterson (Bird)
Esther Petrarca (Neff)
Mary Petrlich (Evans)
Jean Porter (Beckstrom)
June Pugmire (Gale)
Dorothy Robbins (Harkness)
Virginia Russell (Jones)
Norma Sadler (Fitzgerald)
Shirlee Seal (Pennington)
Ann Christine Serdar (Albanese)
Marian Sharp (Egbert)
Norma Shay (Staker)
Ruth J. Slater (Sherby)
Deon Smith (Bagley)
Barbara Smith (Forman)
Donnabel Spratling (Sharp)
Wyoria Stowe (Ford)
Lorna Swapp (Olsen)
Lucile Thornton (Jewkes)
Norma Tripp (Booth)
Ada Rae Watts (Jenkins)
V. Beth Williams (Beers)
Ann Williams (Smith)
Rosie Zagarich (Haun)
Class of 1945
Merlen I. Andrus
Rex Bass
J. Spencer Bateman
Ralph E. Berrett
Vay Bills
James C. Bodell
Melvin J. Brady
Robert G. Coy
Richard I. (Dick) Crapo
Neldon L. Cundick
Robert Cundick
Paul Eugene (Gene) Dahl
James H. Day
Sam Deneris
Fred E. Densley
Robert H. Densley
Harold B. Despain
Theron T. Farnsworth
Jackson R. Fitzgerald
Sherman S. Fitzgerald
Raymond Duane Forbush
Gene I. Glover
Daniel Golesh
Kenneth E. Gotberg
Guy M. Hatch
Blaine D. Holt
William L. Kidd
Raymond D. La Rocco
Ronald L. Lambson
Dean D. Lehmitz
Billy L. Mangum
Shirl Maxfield
Van Calvin McCleary
Lloyd R. McGee
Dale B. Milne
Fred R. Mlaker
Glenn R. Molyneux
Wallace J. Morgan
Almon A. Nelson
Allen G. Nielsen
Kenneth W. Nielsen
Richard L. Olson
Calvin J. Orgill
Raymond G. Parry
Steve S. Paulos
Douglas R. Petersen
Earl R. Peterson
Lawrence D. (Dale) Porter
Edward H. Poulsen
Ralph C. Raddon
Norman B. Rasmussen
Darrell L. Ray
Donald Grant Rhodes
John R. Rudelich
Duwayne Schmidt
Jack W. Severson
Edna B. Sharp
Ernest E. Stafflund
Kelvin F. Steadman
Robert C. Swenson
Jay Paul Thomson
Richard S. Thomson
Daniel Ray Tolman
W. Dow Townsend
Reed W. Turpin
Scott G. Walton
Gerald Max Ware
Elden Udell Webster
Robert S. Whitmore
Arlo Ellis Wintle
Leroy Withers
Marshall E. Young
Newell D. (Newt) Young
Dorothy Allen (Millerberg)
Donna Allred (Eastman)
Jean Asay (Butler)
Wanda Beckstead (Brewer)
Pearl Blair (Orgill)
Donna Brady (Glenn)
Miriam Calton (Darr)
Louise Carlsen (Green)
Clarice Christensen (Markham)
Barbara Egbert (Shomaker)
Faye Erickson (Townsend)
Stella Fergas (Larsen)
Bonnie Ferguson (Jaynes)
Ann Fitzgerald (Doyle)
Lorna Goff (Burgon)
La Rue Greene (Olson)
Betty Hansen (Thomson)
Janice Jensen (Barton)
Wanda Jensen (Cline)
Arla Johnson (Fidler)
Idona Jones (Christensen)
Helen Jones (Molyneux)
Dorothy Kosovich (Golesh)
Dorothy Lloyd (Nellen)
Doris Long (Smith)
Maryan Nelson (Paxton)
Edna Newman (Cowdell)
Helen Nokes (Bell)
Elaine Patience (Buckley)
Lily Pedler (Hilton)
Joyce Raddon (Bawden)
Barbara Rawlings (Sommercorn)
Ruth Sjoblom (Johnson)
Carol Spratling (Henson)
Dorothy Terry (Forbush)
Luane Tucker (Williams)
Lois Wahlen (Milne)
Caroline Webb (Poulsen)
Luana Winn (Hilton)
Doris Wood (King)
Class of 1946
Bryant R. Anderson
DeVon F. (Andy) Andrus
David C. Bates
Kenneth P. Bennion
Betty H. Bott
LaVere C. Brady
Donald L. Butler
Leonard A Butterfield
Melvin M. Campbell
Lowell J. Cardwell
Douglas J. Cary
Lowell P. Christensen
Willard (Bill) Clayton
Weldon J. Conger
Robert W. Coope
Delbert G. Crump
Earl J. Davis
Allen W. Day
E. LaMar Denney
Gail E. Despain
Chester Wallace (Wally) Doolittle
Claude P. Doolittle
Noel Ferguson
Max A. Finlayson
Frank C. Fitzgerald
J. Walter Fitzgerald
Ray S. Gillen
Gene R. Godfrey
H. Ted Gorringe
L. Zane Green
Daro E. Hamilton
Lorna Henderson
Harold R. Hoffman
Frank Holt
Raymond H. Hughes
Jack Hurd
Richard L. Isackson
Warren Jarvis
Ralph G. Jensen
Richard G. Jewkes
Francis J. Johnson
Glade C. Justesen
Lewis M. King
Joseph Mason Kirton
Kenneth H. Lambson
Kenneth C. Madsen
Ruth Madsen
Athena Peggy Makris
John Mascaro
John C. Mazanis
Jim W. Mickelson
Howard D. Millerberg
Jack W. Milne
Gordon L. Mousley
Jack Neale
Blaine T. Nelson
Howard C. Nelson
Lloyd D. Olson
Joseph L. Padjen
Lois E. Parnell
Joe J. Patience
Shirley S. Perkins
Dick Pingree
Orlean Polson
Golden E. Poor
Ronald C. Pugmire
Warren B. Richards
Floyd C. Richardson
Bonnie B. Russell
Glenn W. Sadler
Max L. Scoggan
Edward V. Seal
Clifford H. Shulsen
Bob Sisam
Dan Ross Slaughter
Tom J. Starkovich
Glen L. Steadman
J. Wilbur Stelter
Burton R. Stringfellow
Reed H. Thaxton
Thomas Vawdrey
Richard N. Vincent
Kenneth L. Wanberg
Lewis R. Washburn
Henry West
Keith W. Williams
Kenneth M. Williams
Max (Tubby) Wood
Marvin S. Wright
Ada Young
George Zupan
Cuma Alvey (Demas)
Barbara Anderson (Fox)
Merridy Atwood (Baker)
Jean Bailey (Stocking)
Beverly J. Beck (Rhodes)
Ilene Beckstead (McDougal)
Joanne Beckstead (Reber)
Gloria Bird (Ventura)
Beverly Boulter (Thompson)
Betty Brady (Peterson)
Wanda Burkinshaw (Crawford)
Marian Burr (Bird)
Jewel Butterfield (Madsen)
Mickey Chapman (Poulos)
Deon Crane (Bishop)
Elda Dansie (Rasmussen)
Donna Densley (Bills)
Beth Clara Egbers (Hansen Ainsworth)
Joann (Jody) Enniss (Dubois)
Helen Ernstrom (Howell)
Mary Jane Estey (Roberts)
Donna Lee Fairbourn (Andrus)
Ila Mae Fairbourn (Dahl)
Vaudis L. Fairbourn (Petersen)
Lora Farnsworth (Veater)
Marian Ferguson (Edgel)
Leah Fitzgerald (Smith)
Doris Fitzgerald (Soper)
Ina O. Gardner (Brockbank)
Mary Green (Mitchell)
Arlene Halesa (Nelsen)
Betty Hamilton (Petersen)
Iyla Jean Hendricksen (Steadman)
Marilyn Huff (Rishton)
Gearldean (Jerry) Hughes (Densley)
Bonnie Jensen (Houston)
Janet Jenson (Dimmick)
Janet R. Jenson (Racine)
Barbara Johnson (Eyre)
Agnes Johnson (Kidd)
Beverly Jones (Forman)
Gay Krans (Thaxton)
Lola Mae Larsen (Moon)
Verbena Lovendahl (Nielsen)
Mary Malmstrom (Lehmitz)
Rose Marie Maxwell (Peterson)
Joan McNamara (Christiansen)
Jean Middleton (Yates)
Loa Fae Naylor (Madsen)
Ann Page (Kelly)
Marie Palmer (Hooser)
Mavis Park (Richardson)
Barbara Pender (Heuser)
Rhea J. Price (Barlow)
Janice Rasmussen (Taylor)
Betty Jean Robertson (Spencer)
Arlene Roper (Jenkins)
Betty L. Smart (Kvist)
Verla Smith (Wanberg)
LaJuana Smith (Watson)
Maurine Spratling Beardall (Beardall)
Dorothy Stringham (Snarr)
Maurine Tripp (Nilsson)
Wilma Wallgren (Welch)
Lois Washburn (Ballard)
Wanda Wilkins (Weight)
Dorothy A. Withers (Burrows)
Class of 1947
R. Lynn Allred
George P. Bakoulas
Wallace J. Beckstead
Richard D. Boggess
Lawrence Clinton Brady
Dean L. Caldwell
Vardis M. Cook
Garth E. Cowley
Miller J. Crane
Willard Dayton Crane
Ronald W. Crebs
R. Allan Crews
Stanley R. Crump
James W. Cushing
Loran S. Dansie
Merlyn S. Dansie
Charles M. Dumas
Paul S. Ebert
Lysle R. English
Ronald C. Erickson
Riley R. Fitzgerald
Arnold G. Gardner
James D. Gardner
Donald A. Holm
L. Keith Holt
Allen H. Howard
Earl R. Hudson
Franklin W. Jones
Bud C. Kellgreen
Morris Kidd
Donald S. Latimer
Allen J. Malstrom
David T. Marchant
Calvin L. Maxfield
Stanley G. Miller
Edward E. Morgan
Paul A. Mousley
Gale B. Nell
Lloyd L. Nerdin
Robert Dorrell Newbold
Betty R. Olson
Irene Mae Payne
Stanley J. Pettingill
Robert A. Pixton
Leroy W. (Roy) Rasmussen
Charles Serdar
John A. Shelton
Ray I. Steadman
Vernal Ray Steadman
Thomas J. Stowe
Sam I. Sugiyama
James L. Swapp
Shirl H. Tucker
Lloyd L. Vaughn
Dwayne L. Vawdrey
Wilford J. (Bill) Walton
Gerald C. Webb
Arvid L. Webster
John D. Webster
Keith Lamar Wellington
William J. Wynn
Challas Adams (Snarr)
Jean Bearden (Werner)
Jean Benson (Ainsworth)
Norma Berrett (Johnson)
Fern Bills (Cardwell)
Audrey Blanchard (Margetts)
Vondelee Blasius (Jones)
LaRue Boyce (Green)
Virginia Burnham (Enniss)
Colleen Butterfield (Steadman)
Jo Ann Callicott (West)
Dixie Clarke (Carroll)
Thelma Dansie (Peterson)
Colleen E. Denos (Dumas)
Truby Densley (Draper)
Doris W. Densley (Flood)
Norma Despain (Hansen)
Helen Doman (West)
Gloria Dutson (Hardcastle-Ballard)
Blanche Ebert (Smith)
Beth Glover (Fader)
Marie Goff (Allred)
Wanda M. Goff (Hall)
Lorraine Greenwood (Shilton)
Marguerite Houston (Swenson)
Evelyn Janssen (Holt)
Ramona Malstrom (Gibson)
La Rae Marett (Leak)
Barbara L. McCormick (Denney)
Betty Mitchell (Hansen)
Shirley Nelson (Maynes)
Billie Nichols (Dumas)
Arlean Nielson (Walters)
Ruth Nokes (Crump)
Norma Nunley (Tanner)
Betty Ontiveros (Gomez)
Patricia Parker (Richards)
Clara Pedersen (Chrysler)
Nelda Polson (Petersen)
Violet Sandstrom (Morris)
Donna Mae Shields (Burgon)
Fay Shulsen (Moss)
Elaine Slusher (Smith)
Faye S. Smith (Bawden)
Lorraine Steadman (Lehmitz)
Barbara Stephensen (Despain)
Edna Sundberg (Dunn)
Lavon Swenson (Atkinson)
June Tanner (Norton)
Jean Van Valkenburg (Pappas)
Betty L. Walker (Vanotten)
La Rue Wenerstrom (Whittaker)
Wanda Whitmore (Rowley)
Donna R. Winward (Johnson)
Class of 1948
Jack J. Ainsworth
Le Roy Ajioka
Ruby Aldridge
Arthur R. (Artie) Allen
M. Darnell Andrus
Steven E. Basta
Keith R. Beckstead
Bud E. Bills
Arden J. Bodell
Larry Bodell
Charles Avard Boyce
Theron S. Briggs
H. Jay Brown
Harold Brown
Robert (Bob) Burkinshaw
Guy J. Burnetti
Ervin J. Butterfield
Lawrence T. Butterfield
Sheldon Butterfield
La Vern Buxton
Jack Campbell
Arlen G. Casper
Clifton Casper
Ernest Clough
La Mar Coats
Warren Dale Cole
Earl E. (Stump) Condie
Robert H. Covington
Darrell Curtis
Clinton L. Cutler
Ray Davis
DeLoy C. Densley
Kenneth L. Egbert
Donald Leroy Elmer
Franklin T. Engstrum
Richard H. Eskelsen
Joseph Favatella
David Richard Ferguson
Paul F. Fitzgerald
Delbert I. (Pog) Forman
Stanley E. Fowkes
Elaine Fowler
Ross Godfrey
Joseph Wayne Goff
Norman E. Gotberg
Ralph H. Green
Rodney B. Greene
Norman B. Greenwood
Earl Stanley Griffiths
Jim J. Griggs
Gerald T. Groves
David O. Hamilton
Lee M. Hand
Kenneth D. Hansen
Vandis J. Hathaway
Jack C. Higgins
Dimar Hogan
Golden Ray Holt
M. Jay Holt
Dale W. Howard
Le Roy Howberg
Lon Humes
Floyd B. Inlay
Lola Isaacson
Reed James
Ralph E. Jensen
Verl D. Jensen
Vernon L. Jensen
Donald O. Jex
Ivan Blaine Jones
Richard Keeler
John W. Kirton
Evelyn G. Latimer
Orlando S. Lawson
Lyle R. Lehman
Romie F. Lessley
Keith B. Lewis
Mike Loulias
Wayne Loveall
Darlene Lyman
Larry Manning
Olean Hess Manning
Douglas D. Matthews
Keith B. Matthews
Grant Maynard
Ramona Mazanis
William D. McCleary
Junior R. McReynolds
Alvin S. Merrill
Allen R. Mickelsen
Claren A. Mickelsen
Don E. Mickelsen
Ruth Millerburg
Dale K. Mousley
Shirley E. Newbold
Richard C. Olsen
Joe Y. Ota
Stanley J. Patience
Carol F. Pearson
Ralph E. Perry
Bud V. Peterson
Kathryn Petrlich
Gene M. Powell
Don Price
Danny Alma Proctor
Vaughn R. Rasmussen
Raymond C. Ray
Jeanette Rich
Dee C. Roach
Thomas J. (Tom) Sadler
Shirl Sandstrum
C. Dale Sharp
Lynn Sharp
Rodney Sheppock
Sharman R. Smith
Vance L. Smith
Gordon A. Soper
Keith H. Sorensen
Wayne Stanley
Darrel D. Steadman
Mark Stephenson
Allen Stocking
Robert L. Strong
Shioki Sugaya
Joseph L. Terry
Dean Thomas
Edith Thompson
Kenny Thompson
Blaine P. Tolman
Floyd Van Valkenburg
Neldon Wall
Dean Webb
Reed S. Webb
Clell B. Whetman
Don Whitehouse
Donald A. Wilson
Jack G. Wilson
Eli Zagarich
Lola Adamson (Marvin)
Jeanine Anderson (Lancaster)
Olive E. Atwood (Poor)
Ann Louise Bateman (Lang)
Beverley J. Beck (Tisher)
Lois Beckstead (Hayes)
Beverly Beckstead (Silcox)
Joyce Berrett (Thorup)
Bonnie M. Berry (Mecham)
Alta Bills (Maynard)
Lola Bodell (Nell)
Karen Boggess (Mazanis)
Joanne Bolliger (Przytulski)
Shirley Bowen (Holt)
Venna J. Bradford (Ferre)
Joyce Brady (Turnbow)
Gloria Brown (Buck)
Mary Brown (Winberg)
MarJean Buhler (Jacobson)
Erma Butler (Wall)
Utahna Carlson (Timothy)
Dora Deane Christensen (Woodward)
Ethel Cowdell (Richardson)
Marilyn Dahl (Hardcastle)
Juanita Davis (Bruin)
Jean Densley (Farnsworth)
Jeannene Dowding (Wright)
Carolee Dumas (Luhrs)
Beverly Erickson (McNee)
Gwen Erickson (Williams)
Emily Evert (Snedeger)
Elaine Fairbourn (Bonnett)
Wilma Fairbourn (Hess)
Re Nae Francom (Day)
Deloris Gadd (Goates)
Eva George (Webster)
Maxine Glover (Howland)
Shirley R. Gosman (Turnbow)
Jennie R. Green (Honsvick)
Donna Hansen (Johnson)
Eula Jean Homan (Higgins)
Shirley J. Horrocks (Ostler)
Arva Howell (Nelson)
Verla Humpherys (Tucker)
Rebecca Hunt (Jenson)
Earlene Hunter (La Rocco)
Elna Jackson (Poulson)
Marilyn Jensen (Lybbert)
Juanita Jeppson (Gourley)
Margaret Jones (Kerkman)
Tae Kasuga (Sugaya)
Norma Lancaster (Robison)
Lois Ellen Lloyd (Engstrum)
Fern Lloyd (Jensen)
Shirla Malstrom (Damitz)
Dot Matthews (Perry)
Bonnie Lou Maxfield (Hamilton)
Shirley Maynard (Severson)
Beverly McKean (Peterson)
Beverly Miller (Nagel)
Delma Morris (Macklin)
Carma Nielsen (Cutler)
Patsy Nowlan (Burningham)
Dolores Olsen (Hofheins)
La Ree Ostler (Green)
Lola Beth Petersen (Mower)
Anna P. Peterson (Loader)
Myrna Pollock (Rice)
Betty Jane Polson (Taylor)
Mar Lene Reid (Case)
Joycec Schouten (Christopherson)
Jo Anne Searle (Garrison)
Randolyn Sharp (Brady)
Donna Shaw (Gough)
Elden Smart (Carlisle)
Dorothy Snape (Bradford)
Cheryl Townsend (Carlson)
La Rue Vincent (Myers)
Mae Visser (Clark)
Faye Walker (Veblungsnes)
Ivo Webster (Louchen)
Reta Whetman (Gardner)
Pat Whitmore (Olsen)
Dolly Wilkinson (Howard)
Irene Withers (Lowe)
Lois N. Wood (Burningham)
Class of 1949
Lloyd Ahlstrom
Douglas R. Anderson
Francis L. Anderson
Leslie L. Andrus
James R. Ashby
Wilma Atkinson
David T. Bills
Donald B. Bogenschutz
James D. Boggess
Ardella Buckley
Gerald W. Burton
Robert Busch
Que V. Butterfield
Gale Caldwell
W. Ted Christensen
Arnold J. Clerico
Jerry L. Culleton
Robert W. Cutler
Clinton J. Dansie
Wayne A. Dean
Dave R. Devine
A. Lynn Dowding
Kenneth C. Dumas
Bruce G. Egbert
E. Roger Evans
Nyle B. Evans
Nadine Ferguson
Alfred (Fred) Fratto
Joseph (Joe) Fratto
Weldon R. Glines
Robert R. Goff
Clyde L. Griffin
Ray J. Griffith
Bill W. Ham
Carol M. Hardman
Raymond G. Haun
Darrell R. Heaps
Hal F. Hendricksen
Rodney Hill
Lynn J. Hilton
Kay Hirase
Vaughn Hofeling
Dean L. (Hoggie) Hogan
Paul Howard
Virginia K. Iwata
Thomas W. Jackson
Wayne Jenkins
A. Boyd Jensen
Jay R. Jensen
Robert B. Jensen
Sherman Brough Jensen
Ellen Jenson
Merrill J. Kemp
Wallace J. Kidd
Warren Thomas Lessley
La Var Lloyd
Ray H. Lofthouse
Joe G. Long
William (Bill) Markus
Edward J. Marshall
Donald K. McCleary
Eugene N. McFarlane
Stanley R. McReynolds
Jay L. Miller
Dewayne M. Millerberg
Clair C. Milne
Grant H. Mitchell
Leon Monson
Shirley J. Moon
Fred E. Moosman
Jo Ann Mousley
Marvin C. Neal
Howard R. Newman
Howard W. Nielsen
Walter W. Nielsen
Peggy J. OBrien
Irven K. Olsen
Gerald L. Olson
Quinn Olson
Mike B. Ontiveros
Galen Ostler
Matt J. Padjen
Glen G. Page
David Elmer Palmer
Ellas R. Park
C. Gerald Parker
O. Stewart Pierce
Mitchell Price
James H. Rawson
Duane G. Richardson
Ervin G. Richardson
Bill J. Rosenhan
Revice Scott
Robert Alexander (Bob) Sharp
Donald L. Shelton
Eugene T. Smith
Willis A. Smith
Laird Spratt
Robert H. (Tom) Steadman
Milan Stimatz
Barbara H. Taylor
Robert L. Thomas
Theron G. Thomas
Marlon Dean Tolman
Jerald Toomer
Joan F. Tuft
Robert R. (Bob) Turner
Jerry D. Van Dam
Max L. Vawdrey
Don Waddops
Darrell Webb
Marlen P. Webster
Robert L. Webster
Billy D. Welch
Lawrence J. Wheadon
Glen B. Whetman
LaVoy E. Whitmore
Robert C. Wiechert
Donna Adams (Trane)
Donna Mae Allsop (Palmer)
Beverly Anderson (Dumas)
Barbara Anderson (Teinert)
Thelma Andrus (Tate)
Adeline Archuletta (Swenson)
Anne Arterburn (Peerson)
Lucile Beckstead (Gates)
Patsy Boggess (Evans)
Melba Bowers (Waggoner)
Elvera Butterfield (Beckstead)
Joan Cook (Van Amen)
Barbara Corak (Sadler)
Carol Cowdell (Timothy)
Joan Cowley (Beckstrand)
Alice Coyte (Kerr)
Glenna Cundick (Chartier)
Marie Dansie (Withers)
Marilyn Day (Olson)
Donna Dowd (Mickelsen)
Eldora Dowding (Spratt)
Vauna Fairbourn (Moosman)
Lois Gadd (Hendricksen)
Thorene Gilbert (Fitzgerald)
Jeanne Griffin (Church)
Marilyn Grundvig (Miller)
Barbara Gull (Christianson)
Dolores Holt (Fullmer)
Margaret Hudson (Park)
Dorothy D. Johnson (Ball)
Shirley Johnson (Draney)
Virginia Lee Johnson (Eskelsen)
Joy Aleene Jones (Cahoon)
LaVerle Jordan (Anderson)
Louise Kastanis (Rudelich)
Kay Kosovich (Padjen)
Marjean Larsen (Ballard)
June Magers (Jenkins)
Bertha Malmstrom (Ring)
Ar Lou McMullin (Bateman)
Norma M. Mickelsen (Fisher)
Marion Mickelsen (Orr)
Margaret Miller (Boehme)
Fae Millerberg (Coon)
Kay M. Mitchell (Cunningham)
Gwen Neff (Griffith)
Betty Nickle (Atkinson)
La Von Nokes (Burgess)
Vaudis Park (Crapo)
Carolyn Patience (Dangerfield)
Dorothy Pearce (Olsen)
Laurel Clara Pingree (Caldwell)
Ardelle Sanderson (Ware)
Joyce Severson (Sawaya)
Dorothy Slaughter (Swenson)
Juel Smith (Polidori)
Thelma Sorensen (Kunz)
Rose-Marie Stuart (Steadman)
Frances Taylor (Nielson)
Colleen Wheeler (Rees)
Dorothy Wilson (Thompson)
Darlene Wood (Heath)
Class of 1950
Earl Venar Allen
Emron Anderson
Robert L. Basta
Seal C. Beckstead
Donald Bennett
Sheldon Bennett
Lionel D. Bills
Ned L. Bills
Dallas R. Bolliger
Glenn Lamar Butterfield
Duane W. Campbell
Glen Campbell
Herbert Lee Chamberlain
Lorin A. Crump
Larry Dow
Elaine Egbert
Vern H. Enniss
Don H. Faulkner
Calvin Forman
Grant Furse
David L. Gotberg
Armand D. Grimaud
Melvin L. Hardman
Janice M. Harrington
Leon W. Hawker
Arlo D. James
Chester Romell Jaynes
Betty Jean Jenkins
Leland W. Jenkins
Jay S. Jensen
James M. Landers
Thomas Milton (Tom) Lang
Richard D. Losee
Dale R. Maynard
Wayne R. Mickelsen
Robert N. Milne
Alan K. Mortensen
Laury Newman
Grace H. Okamoto
Sophie Pappas
Arnold Kay (Arnie) Parry
Earl D. Pedersen
Thomas W. Pierce
Duane Rhodes
Richard N. Rosse
Harry W. Rudd
Gerald R. Scoggan
Jack Serdar
Wayne Silcox
Lynn Sjoblom
Ace Smith
E. Wayne Smith
John C. Smith
Nelda A. Smith
Mark W. Stephensen
Gary T. Torkelsen
Janene Walker
Bruce D. Washburn
Allan L. (Crook) Webb
Byron E. (Bud) Webster
Gale H. Woodhouse
Grant Woodhouse
Lee Anderson (Holm)
Dee Baker (Gerbich)
Mildred Berrett (Garrett)
Dorene Boyle (Hansen)
Marilyn Brown (Bowthorpe)
Vivian Crump (Webb)
Ila D. Dahl (Proctor)
Ramona Day (Greer)
Marjorie English (Pickering)
Elaine Gardner (Parry)
Elaine Greenwood (Singleton)
Shirley Hand (Timothy)
Barbara Hansen (Rich)
Arlene Howell (Christensen)
Arlene Jones (Maxfield)
Gloria Jean Larson (Swapp)
Mary Little (Lien)
Ra Nae Naylor (Conder)
Dorothy Nunley (Anderson)
Zepha Parker (Boggess)
Gloria Peterson (Nickerson)
Doris Pierce (Hilton)
Carolyn Russell (Brooksby)
Iola Schmidt (Forman)
Ina Scott (Cunningham)
Ila J. Shelton (Aldrich)
Janet Sjoblom (Olsen)
Inez Smith (Tsouras)
Dawn Stoker (Woodhouse)
Geneal Swensen (Ashby)
Erma M. Tapp (Withers)
Carmen Mae Vawdrey (Smith)
JoAnne Webb (Webb Mickelsen)
Dolores Webster (Clark)
Janet Wiechert (Hofer)
Donna B. Williams (Graf)
Class of 1951
Clive L. Ahlstrom
Earl Allen
Ernest W. Allgood
Robert Anderson
V. Lynn Anderson
Calvin Andrus
Kenneth B. Baird
Barbara M. Ballard
Bruce H. Ballard
Frances Barney
Bruce J. Bills
George (Rigby) Boutsis
Richard Boyce
Harvey H. Brady
Rodney H. Brady
B. Van Brown
Monty T. Brown
Jack H. Burgon
Jay L. Burkinshaw
Ralph E. Burns
Alvin Vaughn Butler
Golden A. Butterfield
Albert S. Bytendorp
Delano Callahan
John R. Cardwell
Martin L. Cardwell
Lee L. Chamberlain
Jean Chiverall
Veldon E. Coleman
Charles Comstock
William H. Comstock
David B. Cook
Dale Gene Cowley
Gary F. Crane
Bill A. Crittenden
Dean Cundick
Gary B. Densley
Kay K. Densley
Dean N. Engman
Crozier K. Fitzgerald
Donald N. Francom
Sam Fratto
William J. Gardner
Raymond Gonzales
Dan Gould
Robert C. Hansen
Dorothy Harbuck
Don L. Hardcastle
Lamar Hardman
David B. Harman
Lawrence Harper
Verl Harrison
Joseph C. Haun
Donald E. Heroff
Ben T. Hirase
Harold Keith Howlett
Deloris Humberg
Calvin (Cal) Jenkins
Edward Johnson
Ronald A. Johnson
James S. (Jim) Kalipetsis
Dean I. Kastanis
Richard E. Lancaster
Douglas R. Lloyd
Lila Lofthouse
Irene Loulias
Nick C. Loulias
Evan L. Madsen
Earl E. Magers
Jim Kay Marshall
Joe O. Mascaro
Kathleen Mason
Stephen J. Merrill
Theodore Middlestadt
Keith Millerberg
Gene C. Milne
Wayne A. Mineer
David E. Mitchell
Earl Jay Mitchell
Jerrold R. Morgan
Vaun G. Morrow
Milton L. Morton
Leo H. Mosher
Glen A. Mounteer
Allan J. Myers
Overton A. Nabaum
Wayne J. Nelson
Rosslan J. (Jack) Nickle
Spencer L. Nielsen
Richard Lee Olsen
Devon Ottley
Frank L. Phillips
Delano J. Rasmussen
Richard L. Rasmussen
Roy W. Reid
Lois Riggs
Russell J. Robison
Doris Seito
Franklin Shaw
V. Donald Simmons
Ronald Smith
Neil H. Sorensen
Jerry D. Sorenson
Lowell C. (Spence) Spencer
Terry Stanley
Herbert Vance Steadman
Vance I. Steadman
Kenneth J. Steinfeldt
Robert Stowe
Lloyd H. Taylor
Phillip Tolman
Vard E. Tomlinson
La Velle C. Tripp
Richard F. Troester
Mathew L. Trontel
Milton R. Walker
La Var Wallgren
Ronald Walters
Francis Whitehead
Albert R. Williams
Gerald James Withers
Glen H. Wood
Gerald W. Worthen
Robert D. (Bob) Yates
Allen Zitting
Verona Allmendinger (Smith)
Lois Allsop (Dea)
Udean Bailey (Stephens)
Elma Baker (Jensen)
Pauline Bakoulas (Carlsen)
Peggy Barron (Griffith)
Betty Rae Beckstead (Allen)
Beverly Bird (Nilsson)
Colleen Bodell (Parry)
Arlene Brady (Ryther)
Karma Brockbank (Whyte)
Bettie Lou Brother (Coleman)
Ila Joyce Denos (Burgess)
Kaye Gadd (Powell)
Bernice Gardner (Stringfellow)
Valere Graham (English)
Darlene Harris (Mickelsen)
LoaFae Heaps (Palmer)
Raye Deane Hensley (Campbell)
Dixie Jensen (Allen)
Carma Sue (Sue) Johnson (Wells)
Jolayne Kay (Petersen)
Yvonne Kirby (Young)
Carol Lambson (Cummings)
Marilyn Larson (Lyon)
Sharon Lester (Wiles)
Dorene Lloyd (Swenson)
Cleo Millet (Webb)
Jackie Miner (Sybrowsky)
Thelma Morrow (Raleigh)
Bonnie Naylor (Tranter)
Betty Naylor (Wahlen)
Evelyn Olsen (Cline)
Kaye Olson (Gates)
Leah Ostler (English)
Nanette Perry (Haney)
Chleo Phelps (Van Uitert)
LaDean Pierce (Beckstead)
Darlene P. Pixton (Mayne)
Ellen S. Price (Parmley)
Cleo Rawson (Brown)
Una J. Rhodes (Jordan)
Jean Rich (Caputo)
Marilyn Sharp (Bogden)
Alberta Sharp (Galvan)
Carol Sheriff (Draney)
Dorothy Jean Smart (Olsen)
Ava Ann Snyder (Porter)
Joyce Tame (Stevens)
Joan Tripp (Marchant)
Renee Turnbow (Deters)
Leilan Turner (Ball)
Mary B. Waterlyn (Van Os)
Pearl Ellen Wheadon (Piercy)
Glora Whetman (Walker)
Lynn Wolsleger (Hicks)
Joyce Worthen (Walker)
Class of 1952
David (Loury) Adamson
Jay D. Archibald
Ray S. Baker
Gordon L. Brady
Blaine Brown
Keith M. Carlsen
Bill M. Carlson
Charles J. (Chris) Christopherson
Ramon Darton
Donald W. Ebert
Arlan Evans
Ellis Forman
Neil Livingston Gardner
Lyle O. Groves
Gary Hatt
Larry D. Holt
Robert Dennis Holt
Dan C. Jacobson
Joel Conover Jensen
Leo W. Jensen
Louis V. Jensen
O. Noel Jensen
J. Dean Johnson
Dick Johnstun
George S. Kalipetsis
Deverle (Dee) Kylen
Robert A. Larson
John C. Lawson
Duane L. Leek
Don R. Lehmitz
Lavelle H. Lloyd
Paul H. Lyon
Bryant A. Miner
Robert Nelson
Duane Olson
George H. Padjen
Glen J. Palmer
Vaughn R. Price
Gerald S. Schow
Kay Arthur Schroeder
Kent R. Severson
William E. Shinsel
Ivan C. Smart
Betty J. Springer
Norman D. Stapley
Robert (Jay) Steadman
Bob Sugiyama
Donald M. Sundberg
Donald G. Tapp
Darce Van Terry
Richard J. Thomas
Jae E. Toone
Glenn W. Turpin
Dennis V. Webster
Max R. Withers
Keith Guy Youngdell
Yvonne Berrett (Bishop)
Mary Deane Bodell (Jenkins)
Helen Boutsis (James)
Donna Cowdell (Eatchel)
Beverly Curtis (Hughes)
Joycelyn Day (Maynes)
Ja Neen Dimond (Kidd)
Louann Erickson (Hardy)
Mildred Eyre (Holloway)
Nadine Fowler (Allen)
Dixie Greenwood (Meadows)
Jessie Holt (Warner)
Ruth Clara Jensen (Johnson)
Bonnie Johnson (Hermansen)
Betty R. Lloyd (Lee)
Maxine Maynard (Seely)
Mary Miller (Fowles)
Donna Nelson (Butterfield)
Nena Nielson (Nystrom)
M. Darlene Pedersen (Van Vulkenberg)
Louise Poor (Densley)
Lois Price (Dutson)
Vallae Ray (Humber)
Lois Riggs (Smith)
Sharon Roach (Hamilton)
Dora Ann Shelton (Nelson)
Dorothy Smith (Allgood)
Dorothy Smith (Webb)
Frances Tafoya (Baca)
Connie Tanner (Casper)
Geneal Terry (Hofeling)
Lola M. Terry (Olson)
Marilyn Whitmore (Stowe)
Class of 1953
James R. Abbott
Ronald Allgood
Gary P. Allred
Raulin N. Anderson
Jack E. Angus
N. Ray Ashby
Glen D. Bass
Louis M. Basta
Kay Lyn Bateman
Joy Beckstead
Gene (Lee) Brady
Larry D. Brady
Roy J. Brinton
Jimmy L. Bristol
Margaret Brklacy
Thamer F. Brown
Ronald L. Burton
Odell Busenbark
Robert Cliff
Thomas W. Cowley
Bruce E. Crane
Thomas D. Creer
Rodney L. Dahl
Page Diamond
Laney Draper
Allan W. Dumas
Kenneth H. Eastman
Felix E. Favatella
Galen C. Gisseman
Claudia Glover
Leon L. Green
Blaine C. Griffin
Gene A. Ham
Richard G. Hess
Marvin R. Jackson
David O. Jacobson
De Von Jenkins
Wendell Jenkins
David E. Jensen
J. Curtis Jenson
Keith W. Jex
Steve J. Kerby
Joan A. Le Fevre
Roger E. Lepore
Richard O. Linnarz
Robert E. Lloyd
Danny Mace
Jerry L. McCleary
Larry Mickelsen
Marilyn L. Milne
Norman H. Mines
Gary Mitchell
Kenneth E. Mounteer
Richard C. Mounteer
Val D. Murray
Joan Neff
Dennis M. Newbold
Blaine Nielson
James D. (Jimmie) Nunley
Gerald L. (Jerry) Oakeson
Tommy W. Oaks
Boyd William Obershaw
Stanley J. Ortar
Phyllis Orwin
Gayle W. Parry
Ronald N. Parry
Roger E. Parsons
Pete A. Petrarca
Anna M. Phelps
Charles H. Pierce
Dallae Ray
Lawrence L. Ray
Keith L. Richardson
Beverly E. Robinson
Diana M. Savage
Craig W. Scanland
Dale H. Shelton
Ralph M. Smith
Jerald N. Sorensen
Richard A. Stocking
Morris R. Thomas
Willard F. Trinnaman
Vivian Waddoups
Reva Walters
Glee Wardle
Hugh T. Washburn
Ra Nae Weber
Thomas D. Welch
Sidney Lee White
Gayle C. Wright
Marlene Anderson (Erson)
Trula I. Beckstead (Bradfield)
Mardelle Bennett (Browne)
Sherry Berrett (Deesing)
Rita Butterfield (Linza)
Marvel Christensen (Seay)
Betty Comstock (Tolman)
Frances Marie Day (Holt)
Myrna L. Dowding (Thornton)
Faye Evans (Densley)
Elaine Farnsworth (Bettridge)
Golda Flanders (Button)
Deon Gadd (Holmes)
Aleene Graham (Allen)
Donna Hardcastle (Gotberg)
Marian L. Hillis (Armitage)
Nina Holt (Stone)
Janet Hughes (Nickle)
Charlynn Johnson (Milne)
Marilyn Johnson (Olsen)
Marva Jeanne Kimball (Pedersen)
Betty Lambson (Kemp)
Onnie Leyba (Lopez)
Janet Merrill (Thomas)
Marilyn Miller (Johnson)
Janet Milne (Leak)
Marlene Neff (Marwedell)
Sandra Newman (Lloyd)
Deana Pappas (Allen)
Gwynne Park (Milne)
Ila Radmall (Rasmussen)
Joye Reeves (Fahrbach)
Faye Rich (Butler)
Janice Richins (Spratling)
Bertha Rudelick (Pappas)
Carol Sharp (Halverson)
Ruth Whittle (Jacobson)
Darlene Withers (Stansfield)
Kathleen Youngdell (Ellefsen)
Class of 1954
Roland E. Anderson
Kay S. Arnold
Charles Ashby
Charles R. Ashford
Roderick D. Atwood
J. Mark Baird
Max E. Baker
C. Neldon Bateman
A. Willis Beckstead
Val Beckstead
Winnie Mae Bills
Mary Lee Boggess
Walter L. Brady
Burke C. Bristol
Larry D. Brown
Lee Brown
Richard (Kay) Browne
Rodney W. Butterfield
Verl W. Buxton
Jack Cavendar
Ross L. Chiverall
Ronald G. Clark
Elaine Coleman
Buddy C. Conti
Dallas D. Cooke
Frances Covington
Leo F. Crane
Douglas S. Dahl
Jack Day
Shirlene M. Day
Allen Dorius
Larry Draney
Ross J. Dumas
Robert V. Dunn
C. Wayne Erickson
Gerald D. Fisher
Sandra S. Fitzgerald
James Fratto
Gerald Gedge
Karl H. Glover
G. Marlin Green
Noel G. Green
Rollie L. Hall
Margaret Harrington
Bill T. Haun
Wally Haun
Paul A. Helstrom
Jack Hillis
Halley Hunsaker
Gerald B. Ipson
Keith Dean Jenson
Nancy R. Johnson
Jerry Juretich
D. Jerry Kemp
J. Robert Kemp
William Kichas
Melvin R. Lambson
Warren G. Lawson
Alvin Lipsey
Virgil R. Lloyd
J. Kent Marlor
Jannette D. Marsh
Nile McFarlane
Robert W. McNamara
Gordon K. Millerberg
Marlin A. Mitchell
Beth Monteer
Marilyn Moore
Harold F. Morley
Colldene H. Morse
Jack S. Nelson
Alan L. Newbold
Charles Nichols
R. Stanley Obershaw
Duane A. Olson
Valaine L. Pack
Sharon Petersen
Sherman Pierce
Lynn R. Pierson
L. Val Player
Lynn B. Price
Stan L. Price
Bart B. Quintana
Joann H. Rasmussen
Kenneth W. Rassmusen
Melvin W. Rigby
Jack B. Rindlisbach
Boyd Roos
Paul C. Rosenhan
David Elmo Sager
Robert M. Satovick
Earl Eugene Sharp
Jean Sharp
Lynn J. Sharp
Evalyn Sjostrom
Kenneth L. (Ken) Spencer
Sheldon G. Steadman
Richard W. Stowe
Landon R. Stringfellow
Donald O. Tester
Sharon Tingey
Jack A. Tomac
Burton Usher
Kent B. Vincent
Robert Sheldon Vincent
Gary Lee Walker
Lee G. Wanlass
Gerald Webb
Don E. Whitehead
Raymond W. Whittenburg
Robert Wilkinson
Vance R. Withers
Mary Lou Allsop (Ipson)
Lois Beckstead (Hayes)
Betty Bevell (Steed)
Mary Boggess (Applegate)
Ann Brady (Larsen)
Anna Brady (Maurer)
Gayle Busenbark (Frandsen)
Diana Butterfield (Lambert)
Barbara Cole (Dance)
Darlene Eyre (Jarvis)
Kathryn Ferguson (Phelp0s)
Betty R. Fitzgerald (Bell)
Joann Forbush (Vreeken)
Janet Gammell (Obershaw)
Deon Gladd (Holmes)
Joy Goff (Korologos)
Renae Goff (McMullin)
Lois Green (Smith)
Jackie Hatt (Ray)
Betty Hawker (Palmer)
Beth Heaps (Ward)
Joann Holt (Enniss)
Jeannette James (Groves)
Donna Jarman (Holt)
Colleen Jarrad (Perry)
Donna Jenkins (Whetman)
Patricia Jensen (Glad)
Denece Johanson (Ford)
Joan LeFever (Duvall)
Pearl Lundberg (Hepner)
Marva R. Madsen (Stanger)
Mary McCarthy (Hogan)
Ruth Miles (Bryce)
Pauleen Miller (Hardcastle)
Janice Miller Brakebill (Uhrich)
Lorna Millet (Barney)
Lois Neff (Stringfellow)
Carroll Nunley (Holmstead)
Esther Owen (Dyches)
Patricia Padjen (Whitehead)
Vivian Parsons (Powell)
Roma Joy Pierce (Wilson)
Beverly Proctor (Olsen)
Wilma Gay Rasmussen (Condie)
Colleen Rawson (Glover)
Kathleen Reading (Gallo)
Viola Reich (Holman)
B. Kaye Robison (Lunnen)
Carol Rogers (Watson)
Elaine Ross (Harman)
Shirley Schaelling (Croft)
Marie Scott (Gordon)
Rita Setterberg (Rigby)
Nancy Ann Sjoblom (Berger)
Joan Smith (Brown)
Carolyn Smith (Grose)
Nancy A. Soper (Burgener)
Carene Spilker (English)
Norma Steadman (Woodard)
Pat J. Stelling (Thomas)
Shirlene Taylor (Baxter)
Marva Toone (Winters)
Charlene Troester (Arge)
Barbara Uremovich (Markus)
Marilyn Walters (Andus)
Class of 1955
Elson Adams
Don D. Adamson
Glenn M. Allgood
La Mar Allinson
Brent L. Anderson
Jerry M. Anderson
Larry B. Andrus
Max J. Antczak
Roland C. Arterburn
Gerald E. (Jerry) Asay
H. Lowell Ashman
Ronald V. Baker
Dennis N. Bateman
Robert C. Beckstead
Loren R. Bigler
Don S. Blomquist
John T. (Jack) Bowles
E. Ernest Brothers
Douglas G. Brown
Rodney H. Brown
Kendall Bunnell
Jimmie Burgon
Allen Campbell
Richard Carlson
Janice D. Carson
Leonard H. Cleland
Claude L. Crane
Gene Val Crawford
Samuel C. Crump
Ray M. Cunnington
Grant M. Dahl
John R. Day
Vernon Lamar Densley
Lawrence Draney
Margaret A. Dunn
Levi J. Elmer
Ross E. Fairbourn
Vivian Adelia Ferguson
Nephi Ray Fitzgerald
Jay L. Fullmer
Howard J. Glad
Du Wayne Goff
Bonnie Mae Grange
Gerald A. Gray
Larry V. Hakanson
Ernie O. Hardcastle
V. Ralph Harper
Dale E. Heugly
Bob G. Houtz
Clair W. Jensen
Ernest C. Jimenez
Marjorie E. Johnson
Owen S. Johnstun
Harvey D. Jones
Arthur F. Kiisel
Blayne Labrum
Frank D. Larson
Michael B. Laveder
Donald F. Lloyd
Frank Lucas
Raymond A. Lucero
Bruce Mace
Dale A. Macklin
Duane Madsen
Larry R. Marshall
Roy A. Mills
Nile K. Mitchell
Bernie Elray Morrill
Judith R. Mower
Jerry Everett Nelson
Sandra H. Nelson
Robert H. Newman
James E. Orgill
Glen E. Palmer
Leon D. (Pete) Peterson
Jerry D. Pierce
Pearl I. Pollard
Robert (Ted) Polson
Roger Price
Dorothy M. Pullman
Eugene L. Ray
Blaine R. Robinson
John C. Romero
Keith L. Roos
Walter J. Rutishauser
Duane R. Sadler
Eileen Spencer
Hal C. Spratt
Alan J. Steadman
Thomas W. Stoker
Mickey Sugiyama
Fred Takemori
Noel D. (Beak) Taylor
Gordon H. Tolman
La Dawn Tucker
Michael J. Varanakis
Kenneth J. Visser
Jerry L. Webster
Richard B. Wellington
Keith L. Whitmore
Roland D. Winberg
Kaye Winward
Helen Anderson (Berrett)
Marie Anderson (Yamada)
Kathleen Baker (Petty)
Ra Lane Brown (Arand)
Margaret Brown (Jensen)
Gloria Brown (Petersen)
L. Norinne Cook (Thorpe)
Sharon Curtis (Steadman)
Claudette Densley (Price)
Anna Despain (Otegui)
Delores Dibb (Kelly)
Kathryn Ferguson (Phelps)
Nancy Gibbons (Fortin)
Norma Giles (Nielsen)
Grace Graham (Evanoff)
Glenda G. Graham (Johnson)
Elaine Greenwood (Briggs)
Carolyn Hamilton (Klopfer)
Kathleen Hansen (Willson)
Virginia Hardman (Purdy)
Deanna Hendrickson (Wolf)
Dorothy Jex (Brklacich)
Frances M. Kroon (Moeller)
Gayle McEwen (Jacobson)
Deanna M. Milne (Beckstrom)
Joan Naylor (Roberts)
Shirlene M. Neuffer (Savage)
Ann M. Nilsson (Lloyd)
Delores Olson (Stringham)
Marianne Palmer (Lee)
Myrna Parsons (Rankin)
Patrica Phelps (Ivie)
Denece Poma (Howlett)
Janice Radmall (Turpin)
Beverly Jean Sandquist (Jenson)
Pauline Schmidt (Hansen)
Gay Shelton (Nungle)
Nola Mae Silcox (Graziano)
Renee Sorensen (Wanlass)
Donna Tapp (Wilkinson)
Norma Thayne (Holt)
Janice Vaughan (Walker)
La Trice Walters (Peterson)
Sally Winn (Broadhead)
Joan Winn (Sutherland)
Carol Ann Wood (Bullock)
Class of 1956
Joan Aaron
Robert L. (Bobbie) Adolphson
Mike G. Adondakis
Keith L. Alexander
Floyd R. Alldredge
Harold R. Allen
Curtis Alverson
Paul I. Astle
Michael J. Bailey
Janice L. Bair
Boyd Baker
Joseph E. Ball
Donald D. Basta
Darrell G. Beckstrom
James Riley Bell
Ronald S. Bergman
Don C. Blasius
Arden L. Bowers
Eldon Brady
Claude H. Brown
Linol Brown
Jack F. Burton
DeLoy L. Butterfield
Reed B. Butterfield
Richard L. Christensen
Garry V. Clark
Marvin Cowdell
Dale R. Davis
Edward J. Davis
Arlene Deakin
Peter K. Dotson
Charles M. Downs
Bruce L. Edwards
Stanley Elg
A. John Erekson
William B. Erekson
Rex Ferguson
Reed Franz
Michael P. Gardner
Harvey Gastor
Michael Gillespie
Alonzo Goff
Floyd E. Graham
Lloyd H. Graham
Lynn A. Green
Gordon A. Groom
Jackie F. (John) Guenon
Jerry A. Hamilton
Bruce Hand
J. Weston Hansen
Ivan R. Hardman
Bill H. Heaps
Allen Horsley
A. Lyle Hughes
Bob J. Ipson
Paul F. Jackson
Mickey J. Jones
Jim I. Labrum
Dale G. Lang
Calvin A. Lawson
Robert D. Lee
R. Bruce Lennberg
David M. Lloyd
Russell Mace
Larry McClellan
D. Reid McCormick
Lorin McRae
Paul G. Neilson
Joann R. Nelson
Darwin D. Park
Blaine L. Parry
John E. Patience
Sharon S. Peeler
David B. Poole
Ronald M. Pratt
Robert L. Rawson
J.T. (Ted) Richards
Bruce Rosenhan
George H. Savage
Royden J. (Roy) Silcox
Noel E. Smith
Paul Steinfeldt
Wallace T. Stewart
David D. Taylor
Allan F. Troester
Mark Turner
Gerard G. Vanderhoof
Wayne Vawdrey
Ralph C. Walker
Dick Wetsel
Carolyn K. Wright
Floyd C. Young
Betty Adolphson (Nichols)
Barbara Allen (Worthen)
JoAnn Anderson (Summers)
Aloma Atwood (Spyker)
Wanda Beath (Thompson)
Marian Beck (Withers)
Arlene Beckstead (Emmett)
Dee Ann Bendixen (Miller)
Judy Bills (Hocking)
Vonda Boggess (Rasmussen)
Yvonne Boyer (Meyer)
Evelyn R. Brown (Caldwell)
VeNae Burgon (Larsen)
Connie Coon (Albrecht)
Lapriel Davis (Bower)
Pat Downs (Holt)
Barbara Dunn (Tueller)
Ruth Ann Eastman (Chambers)
Mary Jane Edwards (Morgan)
Marie Godfrey (Hedman)
Loa Graham (Allen)
Jessie Kay Greenwood (Lloyd)
Sheila Hamilton (Walker)
Sharron Hendrickson (Maras)
Linda Jacobson (Walbeck)
Sharon Janssen (Morse)
Judy Jenkins (Alverson)
Afton Jensen (Day)
Annette Johnson (Niksich)
Marilyn Johnson (Palmer)
Edda Johnson (Timmerman)
Joann Jones (Ferguson)
Marylyn Lang (Sterling)
Karen Larson (Harker)
Ethel Mangum (Garrett)
Jane Marshall (Carman)
Elinora McCombs (Green)
Barbara McKay (Goff)
DeAna Mickelsen (Webster)
Geraldine Miller (Merryweather)
Lorna Millerberg (Fagergren)
Joyce Mitchell (Tanner)
Lucille Naylor (Johnson)
Marilyn Newbold (Strasburg)
Nancyann Newman (Butterfield)
Marsha Nielson (Nystrom)
Athene Pappas (Phillips)
LuDeen Petersen (Mecham)
Hazel Pierce (Nelson)
Nelda Reeves (Thorn)
Donna Searle (Hutchings)
LaRee Sheriff (Skinner)
LaRae Smith (Hales)
Shirley Darlene Steadman (Fotofiloi)
Lynn Taylor (Hadean)
Edith Wilkinson (Thurgood)
Mary Lou Williams Loader (Powell)
Class of 1957
Gary W. Anderson
Nathan C. Anderson
Ivan C. Arterburn
Phillip A. Augason
De Wayne Bailey
Aaron T. Beckstead
James S. Bowles
Bud R. Brown
Farrel Brown
Brent E. Butterfield
Hyrum Butterfield
Richard D. Cleland
John Lynn Crawford
Glade Crossgrove
Sam R. Deluca
Clare M. Despain
George H. Dotson
Karl J. Ehlers
Dennis L. Farmer
Don R. Fullmer
Rex A. Goff
Kenneth D. Green
Darlene G. Greenfield
James Holt
Larry W. Jenkins
Glen J. Johnson
Bill R. Jones
Tim O. Lamb
Larry W. Lewis
Van Lindsay
Ronald P. Lloyd
Rodney M. Madsen
Danny B. Mascaro
John B. McKinney
Juergen W. Menssen
Bart J. Morse
Ann Mousley
Nola Neale
Max Nelsen
Robert Nuzman
Bill R. Patterson
Ardis Pixton
Craig W. Rasmussen
V. Leland Richins
Raphealla Roper Arnold
J. Wayne Sabey
Ralph B. Schroeder
Douglas Tolman Smith
Leslie R. Smith
Clyde N. Sorensen
Russell Strebel
Marsha Thomas
K. Clare Wardle
James L. Washburn
Duane Whittle
Dennis Woodward
Linda Ballamis (Stepan)
Joanne Berrett (Lemmert)
Joyce E. Boswell (Love)
Dixie Dean (Mitchell)
Jeannette Jones (Clifford)
Janice L. LeFevre (Minnick)
Shirley Lehmitz (Newman)
Marcia N. Nichols (Peay)
Charlene Peterson (Horsley)
Bonnie Ray (Boggess)
Dorene Richards (Muir)
Gloria Saldivar (Lucero)
Pat Schauten (Kingsbury)
Jean Terry (Carpenter)
Sharen Tucker (Rasmussen)
Karen Turner (Crump)
Leah Withers (Corak)
Class of 1958
Mike R. Ashby
Wayne L. Bateman
Garth Beckstead
Harry W. Bennion
Morris (Lynn) Bennion
Howard Brinton
John B. Chamberlaine
Phillip M. Chidester
Richard R. Christensen
Roger Lee Conti
Jerry R. Drake
Raymond D. Garn
Ronald Lee Harryman
Gary R. Higham
Brent H. Hogenson
Robert L. Jensen
Clifford V. Jones
Gary Lee Jones
Robert Lawrence
Vern R. Lester
Sharon Lunnen
Arnold Martin
Gordon M. McClellan
Lyle D. McDonald
T. Richard McMullin
Joe Minnick
Earl Ralph Mitchell
David J. Nielson
Leon G. Oldham
Raymond Ostler
John M. Sheriff
Gary Silcox
Kendall D. Snarr
Sharon L. Taylor
Eldwin Walters
Doug D. Welch
Clyde A. (Willie) Williams
Janeal Barben (LeBaron)
Laurel Brown (Dimond)
Jolene Cox (Roden)
Kathy Hatton (Schneider)
Martha Hernandez (Gallegos)
Delpha Larson (Green)
Susan Maxfield (Hone)
Sharon Miller (Estepp)
Marie Santarosa (Ingersol)
Linda Stuart (Sondrup)
Elisabeth Johanna Vanderhooft (Clyde)
Rachel Villalobos (Rubalcava)
Jane Webster (Timothy)
Class of 1959
Robert Armstrong
Don W. Bateman
Merline Bateman
Edwin D. Bishop
Barbara Boyle
Sharon I. Brinton
Jay W. Brown
Stanley E. Butler
Leslie H. Carpenter
Gary H. Coe
Michael Corbett
Ronald G. Crane
Larry B. Davis
Robert D. Etherington
Leland Frandsen
Robert E. Frank
Carolyn Gamingasco
Joseph David Glover
David E. Holman
Lynn B. Hunter
Michael Val Jeppson
Karl W. Joffs
Phillip C. Kemp
Jack D. Lundberg
Jeffery J. Maddocks
Sherm D. Miller
Jimmy Olson
Oakeson Osborne
Carl A. Parks
Harold L. Rosenhan
Phillip B. Rosenhan
David (Dave) Searle
LeRoy Silcox
Kenny Smart
Robert E. Stevens
Michael F. Thrall
David Tranter
Jerry L. Vigil
Dennis L. Whittle
Dorene Beckstead (Foss)
Jill Benningfield (Leyland)
Renee Brimhall (Turner)
Pat Carrigan (Hancox)
Nanette Curtis (Earl)
Paul Damjanovich (Dunn)
Lila Evans (Emery)
Sherry Fowler (Brothers Crump)
Barbara Joyce Hansen (Davis)
Gayle Hendrickson (Lake)
Catherine Hill (Thomas)
Gaylene Jensen (Hardman)
Joan Kunz (Burk)
Sharlene Lloyd (Safford)
Peggy A. Lublin (Maynard)
Diane Morrison (Baker)
Kay Neuffer (Jackman)
Lenore K. Owens (Spratt)
Janice Parry (Cowdell)
Patty Rardin (Chidester)
Judy Roberts (Coulam)
Susan Santistevan (Christiansen)
Bonnie Searle (Eastmond)
Marilyn Silcox (Ausick)
Karen Silcox (Hilborne)
Joan Webb (Hirase)
Class of 1960
William A. Adams
Paul Anderson
David Bollschweiler
Jimmy Brady
Wayne P. Brimhall
Dannie Cameron
Anthony A. Costanza
Byron T. Curtis
Charles F. Dean
Lou Deluca
Joan G. Garfield
Bruce D. Hansen
Michael D. Huston
Carl Jackson
C. Ronald (Ron) Johnson
Gary E. Johnson
Jimmy L. Kiholm
John G. Lloyd
Marianne Nunley
Thomas B. (Tom) Ostler
Leroy (Sonny) Ray
Larry B. Tea
James C. Trane
Brent P. Wankier
Dell L. Welch
David K. Williams
Mike K. Wright
Linda Astorga (Bullett)
Lynne Brady (Randall)
Carrie L. Carpenter (Abbott)
Claudia Eckman (Hamer)
Elaine Erekson (Woodruff)
Karen Farnsworth (Bateman)
Judy Francom (Weeden)
Sondra Gilbert (Mills)
Patricia Green (Morgan)
Sherrie Grundvig (Klingler)
Carolyn Jenson (Jones)
Kay Jones (Mantle)
Anita Larsen (Payne)
Louise Pedro (Miller)
Diane Van Orman (Derrick)
Glenda Vawdrey (Judy)
Linda Yates (Ashworth)
Class of 1961
Karen A. Allmendinger
Blaine Antczak
John Askew
George M. Bapis
Kenneth J. Bean
Dennis H. Beckstead
Gary M. Beesley
Stephen H. Benson
David Bollschweiler
Laurence K. Bowman
Robert E. Brown
Claron D. Burgon
Brian F. Carlquist
Robert H. Cleland
Gene R. Comstock
Gary P. Coulam
Rex Crane
Bill Crump
Calvin C. Dahl
Gene M. Dariano
Sheila R. Davies
Vickie Davis
John R. Edwards
Philip W. (Phil) English
Gordon N. France
Robert Frogget
Roy Garn
Floyd Goff
George Golish
Alfred W. Gomez
Spencer E. Gray
Milton Clifford Hadley
James H. Heinecke
Stephen D. Heinecke
Steven B. Hobart
Gene C. Howard
J. Kent Hyde
Dee L. Jaynes
Ronald P. Jenkins
Tony L. Johnson
Jerry S. Joosten
Wilto G. (Gene) Joosten
Richard I. Jorgensen
K. Howard Kempton
Michael T. Kosovich
Maxine Kramer
Harold A. Larson
Larry L. Larson
David S. Lawrence
Leslie K. Mabey
Paul Emil Mahler
Roger J. Martineau
Louis P. May
Kent Maynes
Sharron Mosher
Frank C. Mumford
Richard E. Myers
Suzanne A. Nichols
James K. Parker
Alfred K. Petersen
Brent L. Phillips
Ronnie Phillips
Frank L. Porter
Armond W. Powell
Edna M. Rasmussen
Joyce A. Rawson
Shirley A. Read
Robert (Bob) Ren
Norman W. Rich
Ralph A. Romero
Eileen J. Rosenhan
Vicki Sagers
Dwight Smith
Earl Sorensen
Norman D. Stuart
Kenneth D. Taylor
Gloria Tea
Sheldon R. Thayne
Bill Thomas
John W. Thomas
Ralph R. Tolman
C. James Turner
Judy Walker
Frank A. Wilcox
Matt H. Yengich
Pat Anderson (Joos)
Margie Bell (Myrick)
Sharon Brewer (Parish)
Shirley Buxton (Taylor)
Charlotte Cherry (James)
Dalene Christopherson (McPhee)
Lovenna Jane Cook (Thrall)
Eileen Dansie (Allsop)
Nancy Downs (Boggess)
Deanna Doyle
Jenny Elder (Kerr)
Sydney Ellsworth (Cohea)
Anita Freeman (Hill)
Jean M. Godfrey (Landers)
Mary L. Greenwood (Crawford)
Vawna K. Hardwick (West)
Marilyn Jenkins (Staker)
Julie Jenson (Grant)
Doris Jones (Beach)
Anna Rose Laveder (Wood)
Vicky Marriott (Beesley)
Marilyn McDonald (Ferguson)
Karen McLaughlin (Cazier)
Marilee Nelson (McDonald)
Vickie Petrlich (Nicholls)
Carol Richards (Hakanson)
Marilyn Sabey (Wilson)
Norma G. Schneider (Norton)
Marsha Sundberg (Curtis)
Kay Tennant (Thomas)
Marva Weber (Cressman)
Maggie Westerman (Wright)
Loreen Witt (McCormick)
Class of 1962
Marilyn A. Antczak
Robert M. (Archie) Archuleta
James Barron
David S. Bastian
Gary R. Bateman
David A. Boyce
Robert D. Bulkley
Berdie A. Burgon
Brent D. Covington
Brad J. Garrett
Edgar D. (Ed) Hodgson
Lynn Larson
Milton W. Mortensen
Patricia C. Nash Roylance
David K. Newbold
Larry B. Pace
Derald J. Powell
Don M. Smith
Keith L. Smith
Grant D. Snarr
Ned K. Timothy
John E. West
Kathy Brown (Reams)
Sharon J. Carpenter (Caccia)
Nancy J. Granquist (Walker)
Linda Grover (Samuels)
Lins Grover (Tolman)
Connie Rae Johnson (Page)
Jill I. Nowlan (Hatch)
Margene Sjoblom (Moore)
Carol M. Tunbridge (Bellon)
Class of 1963
Kay Anderson
Paul B. Andrus
Johnny E. Balich
D. Craig Bell
Irvin L. Bennett
Gordon Benson
Richard K. Boswell
Jean Burbidge
John T. Clarke
Kent R. Curtis
Dennis L. DeGraffinreid
Kae Despain
Joann A. Gilbert
David Henry Greenwood
E.J. Hale
Donald R. Harryman
Gary Heugly
Joe K. Hovey
Paul M. Jenkins
Douglas Johns
Dennis C. Johnson
Glen J. Jones
Richard G. Julio
Larry M. Kemp
Steven R. Lewis
Glena Lundgreen
Doug L. Madsen
Richard Marsh
Dan L. McConnell
Joe D. Mumm
Mike T. Olsen
Richard K. Parks
Sam C. Pasquali
Richard Neil Rich
Jim R. Romney
Rinard Sewell
Vincent L. Strong
Doris V. Stucky
S. Glen Watts
Van Webb
Dennis R. Wells
Joan W. Wright
Jim B. Zupan
Linda Ainsworth (Crenshaw)
Jeanette Bluemel (Davis)
Paula Durrant (McKissick)
Pamela Evans (Peterson)
Sharon Gardner (Spencer)
Vicki Griffith (Fullmer)
Georgia Jenkins (Hintze)
Linda Johansen (Eyre)
Gayle Knibbe (Fryer)
Joan Nunley (Worthington)
Jerry ONash (Dewsnup)
Gloria Parker (Johnson)
Kathryn Pearson (Anderson)
Phyllis Pidcock (Devenberg)
Laura Setterburg (Christensen)
Judy Smith (Ruiz)
Judy Thurber (Fairbourn)
Diana Tolman (Leatherwood)
Julie Wahlquist (Jones)
Valerie Young (Smith)
Class of 1964
Felix (Skip) Atkinson
Roger D. Busenbark
Charles Nichols
Lynn E. Smith
Douglas R. Webb
Mark A. Yengich
Kathleen Abrams (Ewell)
Kristeen Lester (Staker)
Lynette Orgill (Kindt)
Class of 1965
James R. Alleman
Raymond M. Baarz
Jim D. Cary
Carol Clawson
Linda Cude
Mike Curtis
Joseph Larry Dazley
Joseph Larry Dazley
Michael G. Deason
Shelby J. Dow
John D. Evans
Gary J. Ferguson
Van Garfield
Elden R. Howlett
Randal Jones
Dee Kangas
Lynn M. McManigal
Mark S. Mickelsen
James Paulos
Fred L. Perkins
Tad J. Pope
Ralph Frank Romano
Ronald Sagers
Craig Schelin
John G. Smith
John R. Smith
Phil Smith
La Ree Sorensen
Ted J. Steed
Kathleen Vest
Diana Marie Wathan
Dennis W. Weaver
Nick E. Yengich
Malyn Astle (Christensen)
Vicky Atkinson (Levine)
Debra Duffin (Phearson)
Class of 1966
Earl W. Cox
Jerry Deason
Steve L. Erickson
Melvin L. Fairbourn
Howard K. Fitzgerald
Dale W. Freestone
Thomas O. Garg
Kathy S. Hays
Collin G. Ihler
Ron H. Kesler
Richard J. LeFevre
Anthony (Tony) Lelis
Gene E. Lund
Richard F. Lundberg
Frank Malmstrom
Chris Mickelsen
Paul Nabahe
Dale G. Nielsen
Kirk E. Overstreet
Dale E. Schow
Barry Lynn Smith
Larry Trujillo
Karl E. Tufts
Sharon S. Burgon (Symes)
Dennis L. Dunn (Damjanovich)
Janice Ebert (Wilde)
Mary Ann Hyatt (Andreasen)
Sheri Mumford (Lee)
Sandra Nelson (Parry)
Mary Ann Tennant (Green)
Class of 1967
Dennis E. Dowland
Allen Elison
Linda L. Gates
Tom R. Harris
Kerry R. Hofheins
Leslie W. Jardine
Bill D. Rockhill
Earl Savage
Darrell O. Woodruff
Diane Elswood (Banks)
Dianne Elswood (Banks)
Loretta Flitton (Christensen)
Evelyn Joos (Hartman)
Dixie Ryan (Naccarato)
Class of 1968
Brent (Sam) Atkinson
Vicki Burgon
Ley Clements
Robert W. Cole
Danny N. Comstock
Cathy S. Cutler
Ralph C. Dansie
Monte Derricott
Debra Fitzgerald
S. Kent Fitzgerald
KaDon Hadley
Clifton B. Harris
Judy Hofeltz
Sanny Hutchinson
Janice Jensen
Vernon Mace
Scott Nezos
Larry M. Nokes
Chuck Patterson
Gary D. Rasmussen
Darlene Rigler
Ryan H. Riska
Ernie Scott
M. Ward Scroggin
Randy Steadman
Narcisso (Chico) Vasquez
Danny L. Vest
Gary B. Vincent
Randy M. Ward
Craig J. Wintle
Jani Andrus (Graham)
Rene Gunderson (Knudsen)
Marillee Jeson (Thompson)
Marcy Kensinger (Burnett)
LaDonna Schow (Hobbs)
Class of 1969
Jack R. Bean
Monty E. Christensen
Bruce D. Dansie
Janet L. Fredrickson
L. Elaine Gregory
James R. Matsumori
Lana D. Jensen (Dunn)
Jana McBride (Olson)
Maurie Sadlier (Bradford)
Susan Thompson (Dayton)
Lillian Wright (McCleary)
Class of 1970
Dave Adams
Kim D. Baird
Bruce D. Ballard
Steven C. Barnhurst
Tracy Bawden
David A. Black
Eugene Blackwell
Ernie Clough
Dick T. Crebs
Ralph M. Ferrara
Skipper Freeman
Glenn Gregory
David L. Lancaster
Dee Morrow
Linda J. Perry
Terry E. Price
Randy S. Roberts
Bill E. Rowell
Dale D. Simonson
Boyd E. Sjoblom
Jeffrey E. (Jeff) Soffe
Kerry Soper
Linda Titel
Barbara Burningham (Izatt)
Margaret Jenkins (Bowen)
Emerita Lucero (Gomez)
Shauna Kaye Moffat (O'Neal)
Holly Rudd (Anderson)
Dorothy Schow (Simpson)
Debbie Williams (Bean)
Janice Woodbury (Leavitt)
Class of 1971
Frank S. Andrus
Bruce David Ballard
Brian K. Brady
Rex N. Burton
John B. Carter
David Ross Meldrum
John M. (Mark) Murphy
David A. Thornwall
Sandra Packer (Kunz)
Class of 1972
Gordon K. Barber
John M. Bell
Chad H. Bodell
Michael P. Brake
Delbert W. Eddington
Lon H. Elwood
Kerry Lindquist
Brad K. Maxfield
Craig L. Petersen
Steven Runolfson
Brent T. Smith
Russell Thomas
Sydnee Densley (Lewis)
Neena Durrant (Cooney)
Laurie Lancaster (Dumas)
Judy Setterberg (Davis)
Lori Smith (Young)
Class of 1973
Michael Reed Allsop
Robert W. Anderson
Vincent Bluth
Michael D. Caldwell
Lessley B. (Lester) Christensen
DeVar O. Fairbourn
Marsha A. Goetz
Kelly Jeter
Chad Kimball
Johnny Norris
Dave Leroy Orton
Jay W. Petersen
Valerie Powell
Dickie Rains
Scott J. Rowsell
Gary Tumbridge
Jay Vawdrey
Chad B. Washburn
Lauri Christensen (Applegarth)
Debra Duncan (Adler)
Marydell Elswood (Lupinacci Leavitt)
Sharon Nunley (Cushing)
Sandra L. Porter (Cozzens)
Class of 1974
Kenneth N. Brady
Doug A. Eyre
Kristie L. Graham
Kim T. Hardcastle
Susan Hyde
Mark James
Ray H. Jewkes
Gary D. Kennedy
Dennis S. Lloyd
Richard L. Meadows
Linda Mellor
Jeff Mumford
Richard Perry
Howard C. Tolbert
Geri Gordon (Giles)
Deb Hurst (Bell)
Gayle Taylor (Hurren)
Class of 1975
Steven M. Dintle
Jan Fannin
Scott L. Fitzgerald
Paul David Henderson
C. Craig Jones
Kenneth T. Laveder
Louis Gene Leon
Antonio (Tony) Munguia
Dean Rains
Charlene Sturdy
Rick W. Takemori
Paul J. Urry
Marilynne Alvey (Card)
Cindy Jordan (Nielsen)
Cindy Paramore (Reynolds)
Kathy Pearson (Keyvani)
Class of 1976
Roger Shryers
Wade H. Spratt
Michael R. Thorpe
Ann Joos (Babbitt)
Class of 1977
Mark Breeze
Kelly A. Brown
John Cleland
Raymond Dowding
Jeri Fitzgerald
Ken J. Harger
Mark L. Jensen
Cyril Crossman Sturdy
Kimberly A. Kempner (Glover)
Lisa A. Lyman (Curley)
Karalee Rishton (Montano)
Anne Rogers (Pinarelli)
Carol Young (Ferguson)
Class of 1978
Wayne O. Anderson
Cathy A. Crook
Scott Curley
J. Terry Hilton
Steve Krebs
David J. Lundberg
Karla Mayall
Michael R. Oar
Russ L. Phipps
Stan R. Short
Russell Kent Stafflund
Glenn Sybrowski
Mark Valenzuela
Mark G. Whetman
Lisa Houmand (Fish)
Class of 1979
Walt G. Argyle
Roger Walter Burak
Troy Hatfield
Fred Romero
Brian Van Terry
Paul S. Westerman
Bryan W. Woolsey
Class of 1980
Jeff B. Davis
Dwaine Harmon
Michael (Troy) Kosovich
Mike J. Meldrum
Lyle J. Robinson
Gary L. Williams
Jana Farnsworth (Rasmussen)
Class of 1981
John Scott Dineen
Dale J. Eddington
Joseph Kadlek
Gary R. Morrill
Leanna Porter
Annette Holm (Edmunds)
Candie Martinez (Ortega)
Joe L. See Kadlek (Schollmeyer)
Class of 1982
David Burgon
Kelly Fehler
Damon Brooke Smith
Tina Winchester (Holyoak)
Class of 1983
Joe K. Alsop
Randy R. Graham
Carl Hagberg
Linda L. Sharp
Mark K. Simonson
Andy Yocum
Cindy Marie Reiben (Bills)
Winona Willson (Gibson)
Vickie Wimbush (Jensen)
Class of 1984
Susan Beckman
Todd A. Crystal
Mark A. Johnson
Jsanu Openshaw
Lisa Gustaveson (Berntson)
Jamie Malstrom (Ainsworth)
Angela D. Visser (Cooley)
Class of 1985
Arthur Terry Eggertsen
Gregory L. Langford
Pete M. Rivera
Karen Lund (Wilson)
Heather Treadway (Zaharias)
Class of 1986
Samantha Lee Cooper
Richard L. Goff
Brad L. McNeal
George O'Dell
Robert T. Winward
Victoria Van Tassell (Christensen)
Class of 1987
Arta J. Burnside
Gary L. Chatwin
Darrin M. Crystal
Darrel Brett Laughter
Kyle N. McCaffree
Tara C. Fivecoat (Parke)
Class of 1988
Jared Bentley
Christian J. Delon
Rusty S. Eyre
Shilo Kounalis
Ellenee Walters (Sexson)
Donna Winward (Hiatt)
Class of 1989
Billy J. Atchley
Jeff M. Bassett
Paula M. Chriss
Tim Ferderber
Aaron Lloyd
Brandon Scott
Mathew James Shebilske
Class of 1990
Tammy G. Syndergaard
Carleen Bell (Card)
Class of 1991
Ryan Edward Allgaier
Kelly Allred
Evan L. Bates
Stuart W. Bodell
Mike Brown
Shane L. Burns
Robert Gary Buys
Chris Christiansen
Jeremy A. Clawson
Kip M. Colton
Hayden Fraser
Gene T. Guymon
Vivian Marques
Robert J. Safford
Jason D. Shepherd
Scott Stevens
Jana Lee Thompson
Linda Jewett (Christiansen)
Tania Michelle Martinez (Aiono)
Julie Pendleton (Barlow)
Class of 1992
Bradford A. Beesley
David K. Meeks
Joee Bennion (Hellier)
Tracy Butterfield (Ketten)
Class of 1993
Nathan S. Diehl
Richard Travis Henline
Jeremy B. Jeppson
Angela Dawn Parks
Molly A. Patocka (Tanner)
Class of 1994
Stephanie Barney
Justin Bevin "Grizz" Crowther
Lori A. Elliott
Christian "Kuki" Lelepali
Kelly Melissa Pfeifer
Michael Thomas
Dawn S. Beardsley (Adair)
Class of 1995
Faiana Fotofili
Brandt Janes Kershaw
Jodi Lee Turnbow (Voeller)
Class of 1996
Clark-Waddy R. Fullmer
Jennifer Jayne
Tyson T. Wardrop
Rachel L. Ferriera (Wilson)
Class of 1997
Hillary Allan
Ryan V. Bailey
Bradford B. Garrison
Brian Hart
Matthew (Matt) Shaw
Steven Ritchie Wilde
Neal Wright
Class of 1998
Marc Callister
Garrett Clayburn
Macee Duncan
Canessa Ebert
Andrew Gates
Mark Matthews
Brandon Payton
Angela Quinney DeLyser
Eric Wightman
Class of 1999
Melinda Beckstead
Jennifer Bennett
Matthew Hines
Jackilyn Jewkes
Sarah Petersen
Seth Khalil Scott
Heather Jo England (Garrison)
Julie Hutchins (Penrod)
Lindsey Parker (Roberts)
Class of 2000
Lindsay Robin Free
Robert Myrick
Jason Michael Nelson
Malisa Skaar
Lacie Odom (Muramoto)
Class of 2001
Dena Damico
Jason Hollingsworth
Tyler Nicholes
Aaron Parry
Jeremy Ross Purcell
Mark Reeder
Class of 2002
David J. Darger
Nicholas Mismash
Paul A. Morton
Kari Lynn San Miguel
Jennifer Nicole Taber
Kevin L. Ward
Class of 2003
Lance Collett
Richard M. Holding
Amber Evans (Wornica)
Class of 2004
Tanya Bendoski
Melea Diane Celeste Oman
Melissa Short
Landon T. Smith
Jennifer Taft (Bailey)
Class of 2005
Daniel L. Toone
Class of 2006
Steven Odendahl
Chase Harris Richards
Brittany D. Wilkerson
Class of 2007
Andrew Louis Hatton-Ward
Christina Traylor
Class of 2008
Ryan Lee
Karen Sant
Audrey C. Savio
Marc Summerhays
Class of 2010
Mary Caroline Hammer
Class of 2011
Harrison Mark Robbins
Class of 2012
Kenzie Christensen
Mackenzie Allie Christensen
Zachary Tofilau Peffer
Class of 2013
Brandon Evans
Tanner J Schouten